Hydra Brayettes: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
 
Line 21: Line 21:
{{AH|Exclusive}}
{{AH|Exclusive}}
===Dynamis===
===Dynamis===
{| class="nm-table horizon-table wide-table"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
! Name
! Name
! Level
! Level
! Zone
! Zone
|- class="bg-nm" valign="top"
|- class="nms"
|[[Nightmare Taurus]]
|[[Nightmare Taurus]]
| align="center" |
| align="center" |
| [[Dynamis - Tavnazia]]
| [[Dynamis - Tavnazia]]
|- valign="top"
|- class="nms"
| rowspan="2" |[[Diabolos Diamond]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Diabolos Diamond]]
| align="center" |
| align="center" |

Latest revision as of 16:02, 18 January 2025

Hydra Brayettes

Statistics

Hydra BrayettesRareExclusive
[Legs] All Races
DEF: 37 HP -30 MP +30
Accuracy +3 Enmity +6
Lv. 70 WAR / PLD / DRK
View the entire Hydra Haubert Set.

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs.

How to Obtain

Cannot be auctioned, traded, bazaared, or delivered on retail items could be delivered to a character on the same account. to a character on the same account. AH Black.png

Dynamis

Name Level Zone
Nightmare Taurus Dynamis - Tavnazia
Diabolos Diamond Dynamis - Tavnazia