Manaclipper/Fishing: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Manaclipper/Fishing&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#53A0DF;" ! width="36%" |Fish ! width="10%" |Cap ! width="54%" |Body of Water |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Cobalt Jellyfish<br /> | style="padding-left:1em;" |5 | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="9"|Dhal...") |
m (Added Trilobite to Bibiki Bay to Purgonorgo Isle) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" | ||
|- style="background:#53A0DF;" | |- style="background:#53A0DF;" | ||
| Line 67: | Line 66: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]]<br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]]<br /> | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |5 | | style="padding-left:1em;" |5 | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan=" | | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="9"|Purgonorgo Isle To Bibiki Bay | ||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibikibo]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibikibo]] <br /> | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bladefish]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bladefish]] <br /> | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |71 | | style="padding-left:1em;" |71 | ||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Titanic Sawfish]] <br /> | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |100 | |||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gugrusaurus]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Gugrusaurus]] <br /> | ||
| Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Urchin]]<br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Urchin]]<br /> | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |3 | | style="padding-left:1em;" |3 | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan=" | | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="14"|Bibiki Bay To Purgonorgo Isle | ||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]] <br /> | ||
| Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Vongola Clam]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Vongola Clam]] <br /> | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |53 | | style="padding-left:1em;" |53 | ||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Trilobite]] <br /> | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |59 | |||
|- style="background:#e3e6ff" | |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Noble Lady]] <br /> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Noble Lady]] <br /> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:27, 24 April 2025
| Fish | Cap | Body of Water |
|---|---|---|
| Cobalt Jellyfish |
5 | Dhalmel Rock Tour |
| Bastore Sardine |
9 | |
| Quus |
19 | |
| Zafmlug Bass |
43 | |
| Bluetail |
55 | |
| Trilobite |
59 | |
| Bladefish |
71 | |
| Ryugu Titan |
110+ | |
| Pamtam Kelp |
0 | |
| Bastore Sardine |
9 | Maliyakaleya Reef Tour |
| Quus |
19 | |
| Moorish Idol |
26 | |
| Zafmlug Bass |
43 | |
| Cone Calamary |
48 | |
| Bluetail |
55 | |
| Noble Lady |
66 | |
| Bladefish |
71 | |
| Titanic Sawfish |
100 | |
| Pamtam Kelp |
0 | |
| Cobalt Jellyfish |
5 | Purgonorgo Isle To Bibiki Bay |
| Bibikibo |
8 | |
| Moorish Idol |
26 | |
| Gugru Tuna |
41 | |
| Vongola Clam |
53 | |
| Noble Lady |
66 | |
| Bladefish |
71 | |
| Titanic Sawfish |
100 | |
| Gugrusaurus |
110 | |
| Bibiki Urchin |
3 | Bibiki Bay To Purgonorgo Isle |
| Cobalt Jellyfish |
5 | |
| Bibikibo |
8 | |
| Bastore Sardine |
9 | |
| Moorish Idol |
26 | |
| Gugru Tuna |
41 | |
| Zafmlug Bass |
43 | |
| Vongola Clam |
53 | |
| Trilobite |
59 | |
| Noble Lady |
66 | |
| Titanictus |
101+ | |
| Gugrusaurus |
110 | |
| Rusty Bucket |
0 | |
| Pamtam Kelp |
0 | |
