Manaclipper/Fishing: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
m (Added Trilobite to Bibiki Bay to Purgonorgo Isle)
 
Line 94: Line 94:
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Urchin]]<br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bibiki Urchin]]<br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |3
| style="padding-left:1em;" |3
| style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="13"|Bibiki Bay To Purgonorgo Isle
| style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="14"|Bibiki Bay To Purgonorgo Isle
|- style="background:#e3e6ff"
|- style="background:#e3e6ff"
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]] <br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cobalt Jellyfish]] <br />
Line 116: Line 116:
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Vongola Clam]] <br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Vongola Clam]] <br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |53
| style="padding-left:1em;" |53
|- style="background:#e3e6ff"
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Trilobite]] <br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |59
|- style="background:#e3e6ff"
|- style="background:#e3e6ff"
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Noble Lady]] <br />
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Noble Lady]] <br />

Latest revision as of 13:27, 24 April 2025