Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 6,040 - 12,100 {{Average Price|88601|10|22825}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|12|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1...") |
(horizon table design and separated quest items from common items) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer table-sm" | ||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 6,040 - 12,100 | ||
'''[[ | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|12|31}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hi-Reraiser]] | |||
| <section begin="Hi-Reraiser"/>{{Abundance|7|31}}<section end="Hi-Reraiser"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jadeite]] | |||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon]] | |||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|1|31}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|0|31}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Choral Roundlet]] | |||
| <section begin="Choral Roundlet"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Harmonious Hands}}<section end="Choral Roundlet"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fighter's Mask]] | |||
| <section begin="Fighter's Mask"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Warring Hands }}<section end="Fighter's Mask"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healer's Pantaloons]] | |||
| <section begin="Healer's Pantaloons"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Healing Hands}}<section end="Healer's Pantaloons"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunter's Braccae]] | |||
| <section begin="Hunter's Braccae"/>{{Abundance|quested|Borghertz's Chasing Hands}}<section end="Hunter's Braccae"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Nest Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 21 May 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 6,040 - 12,100 | |
| Aquamarine | |
| Chrysoberyl | |
| Hi-Reraiser | |
| Jadeite | |
| Painite | |
| Zircon | |
| Sunstone | |
| Quest Items | |
| Choral Roundlet | Received with quest active |
| Fighter's Mask | Received with quest active |
| Healer's Pantaloons | Received with quest active |
| Hunter's Braccae | Received with quest active |
| Received with quest active | |
| Nest Coffer Key | |
