User:Dejey: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Character Milestones == | == Character Milestones == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Achievement !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Brancus || '''World First — DRG 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Azy || '''World First — DRK 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Vylq || '''World First — NIN 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Tear || '''World First — RDM 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Dzg || '''World First — SMN 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Chillsta || '''World First — THF 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Nas || '''World First — WAR 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Feal || '''World First — BRD 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Grover || '''World First — BST 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || Chillsta || '''World First — RNG 75''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || Tao || '''World First — SAM 75''' || || | |||
|} | |||
== Hardcore Character Milestones == | |||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Achievement !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ! # !! Date !! Player !! Achievement !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | ||
| Line 5: | Line 32: | ||
| 1 || 24 May 2025 || Yagudopriestess || '''World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore)''' || Verified by GM team. || [[File:Yagudopriestess_All75_Hardcore.png|frameless|upright=0.8|link=]] | | 1 || 24 May 2025 || Yagudopriestess || '''World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore)''' || Verified by GM team. || [[File:Yagudopriestess_All75_Hardcore.png|frameless|upright=0.8|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || || Miesha || '''World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || || Miesha || '''World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || || Brancus || '''World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || Dutch || '''World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || Chachach || '''World First — NIN 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || Tera || '''World First — SMN 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || || Bub || '''World First — THF 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || || Srena || '''World First — WAR 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || || Tao || '''World First — RNG 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || || Tao || '''World First — SAM 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || || Bugeater || '''World First — BRD 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 || || Chillsta || '''World First — BST 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 || || Trogdor || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || || Feal || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || || Midobien || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || || Bigele || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 || || Tiiilo || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || || Eskae || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || || Shuu || '''World First — 75 (Hardcore)''' || || | ||
|} | |||
== Relic & Mythic Weapons == | |||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Weapon / Stage First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || || Azy || '''World First — Aegis''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || || Midobien || '''World First — Amanomurakumo''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || || Eskae || '''World First — Annihilator''' || || | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Tao || '''World First — Apocalypse''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Nas || '''World First — Bravura''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Cringe || '''World First — Claustrum''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Nas || '''World First — Excalibur''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Gjallarhorn''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Gungnir''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|10 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Guttler''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|11 || || Fontal || '''World First — Kikoku''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|12 || || Eskae || '''World First — Mandau''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|13 || || Nas || '''World First — Mjollnir''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|14 || || Eskae || '''World First — Ragnarok''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|15 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Spharai''' || || | |||
|- | |||
|16 || || Eskae || '''World First — Yoichinoyumi''' || || | |||
|} | |||
== Crafting & Gathering == | |||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Profession 100 First !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Bub || '''World First — Alchemy 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Grover || '''World First — Bonecraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Chillsta || '''World First — Clothcraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Tera || '''World First — Cooking 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Feal || '''World First — Goldsmithing 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Jaymo || '''World First — Leathercraft 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Nas || '''World First — Smithing 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Bub || '''World First — Woodworking 100''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Obtained Lu Shang's Fishing Rod''' || || | |||
|} | |||
== Mission Milestones == | |||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Feat !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Sea Access''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Sky Access''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Shadow Lord (Rank 5)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || Shuu || '''World First — Completed Zilart Mission Line''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Promathia Mission Line''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Ortiko || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Bastok''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Sandoria''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Rank 10 Windurst''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Completed Apocalypse Nigh''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || Consumelivebees || '''World First — Defeated Bahamut (Divine Might)''' || || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || Wuku || '''World First — Obtained Chocobo License''' || || | |||
|} | |||
== Miscellaneous Server Firsts == | |||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | |||
! # !! Date !! Player !! Feat !! Verification / Notes !! Screenshot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || || Bigele || '''World First — Defeated Jailer of Love''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || || Tao || '''World First — Defeated Kirin''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Defeated Jormungand''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || || Yoey || '''World First — Defeated Mammet-9999''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated T. Sovereign''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated The Ruinous Rocs''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || Wuku || '''World First — Defeated The Sacred Scorpions''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || || Trogdor || '''World First — Defeated Tiamat''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || || Tao || '''World First — Defeated Ultimega''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || || Brancus || '''World First — Defeated Vrtra''' || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Submission & Verification Guidelines === | |||
* **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim. | |||
* **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT). | |||
* **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number. | |||
* **Hardcore entries:** Log them in the *Hardcore Character Milestones* table—no “(Hardcore)” tag needed elsewhere. | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Community]] [[Category:Server Firsts]]</noinclude> | |||
== Relic & Mythic Weapons == | == Relic & Mythic Weapons == | ||
{| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | {| class="horizon-table sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 15:35, 25 May 2025
Character Milestones
| # | Date | Player | Achievement | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brancus | World First — DRG 75 | |||
| 2 | Azy | World First — DRK 75 | |||
| 3 | Vylq | World First — NIN 75 | |||
| 4 | Tear | World First — RDM 75 | |||
| 5 | Dzg | World First — SMN 75 | |||
| 6 | Chillsta | World First — THF 75 | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — WAR 75 | |||
| 8 | Feal | World First — BRD 75 | |||
| 9 | Grover | World First — BST 75 | |||
| 10 | Chillsta | World First — RNG 75 | |||
| 11 | Tao | World First — SAM 75 |
Hardcore Character Milestones
| # | Date | Player | Achievement | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 May 2025 | Yagudopriestess | World First — All Jobs 75 (Hardcore) | Verified by GM team. | |
| 2 | Miesha | World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 3 | Miesha | World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 4 | Brancus | World First — DRK 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 5 | Dutch | World First — DRG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 6 | Chachach | World First — NIN 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 7 | Tera | World First — SMN 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 8 | Bub | World First — THF 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 9 | Srena | World First — WAR 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 10 | Tao | World First — RNG 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 11 | Tao | World First — SAM 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 12 | Bugeater | World First — BRD 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 13 | Chillsta | World First — BST 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 14 | Trogdor | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 15 | Feal | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 16 | Midobien | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 17 | Bigele | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 18 | Tiiilo | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 19 | Eskae | World First — 75 (Hardcore) | |||
| 20 | Shuu | World First — 75 (Hardcore) |
Relic & Mythic Weapons
| # | Date | Player | Weapon / Stage First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azy | World First — Aegis | |||
| 2 | Midobien | World First — Amanomurakumo | |||
| 3 | Eskae | World First — Annihilator | |||
| 4 | Tao | World First — Apocalypse | |||
| 5 | Nas | World First — Bravura | |||
| 6 | Cringe | World First — Claustrum | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Excalibur | |||
| 8 | Ortiko | World First — Gjallarhorn | |||
| 9 | Ortiko | World First — Gungnir | |||
| 10 | Ortiko | World First — Guttler | |||
| 11 | Fontal | World First — Kikoku | |||
| 12 | Eskae | World First — Mandau | |||
| 13 | Nas | World First — Mjollnir | |||
| 14 | Eskae | World First — Ragnarok | |||
| 15 | Ortiko | World First — Spharai | |||
| 16 | Eskae | World First — Yoichinoyumi |
Crafting & Gathering
| # | Date | Player | Profession 100 First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bub | World First — Alchemy 100 | |||
| 2 | Grover | World First — Bonecraft 100 | |||
| 3 | Chillsta | World First — Clothcraft 100 | |||
| 4 | Tera | World First — Cooking 100 | |||
| 5 | Feal | World First — Goldsmithing 100 | |||
| 6 | Jaymo | World First — Leathercraft 100 | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Smithing 100 | |||
| 8 | Bub | World First — Woodworking 100 | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Obtained Lu Shang's Fishing Rod |
Mission Milestones
| # | Date | Player | Feat | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trogdor | World First — Sea Access | |||
| 2 | Trogdor | World First — Sky Access | |||
| 3 | Trogdor | World First — Shadow Lord (Rank 5) | |||
| 4 | Shuu | World First — Completed Zilart Mission Line | |||
| 5 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Promathia Mission Line | |||
| 6 | Ortiko | World First — Completed Rank 10 Bastok | |||
| 7 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Sandoria | |||
| 8 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Windurst | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Apocalypse Nigh | |||
| 10 | Consumelivebees | World First — Defeated Bahamut (Divine Might) | |||
| 11 | Wuku | World First — Obtained Chocobo License |
Miscellaneous Server Firsts
| # | Date | Player | Feat | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bigele | World First — Defeated Jailer of Love | |||
| 2 | Tao | World First — Defeated Kirin | |||
| 3 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Jormungand | |||
| 4 | Yoey | World First — Defeated Mammet-9999 | |||
| 5 | Wuku | World First — Defeated T. Sovereign | |||
| 6 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Ruinous Rocs | |||
| 7 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Sacred Scorpions | |||
| 8 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Tiamat | |||
| 9 | Tao | World First — Defeated Ultimega | |||
| 10 | Brancus | World First — Defeated Vrtra |
Submission & Verification Guidelines
- **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim.
- **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT).
- **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number.
- **Hardcore entries:** Log them in the *Hardcore Character Milestones* table—no “(Hardcore)” tag needed elsewhere.
Relic & Mythic Weapons
| # | Date | Player | Weapon / Stage First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azy | World First — Aegis | |||
| 2 | Midobien | World First — Amanomurakumo | |||
| 3 | Eskae | World First — Annihilator | |||
| 4 | Tao | World First — Apocalypse | |||
| 5 | Nas | World First — Bravura | |||
| 6 | Cringe | World First — Claustrum | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Excalibur | |||
| 8 | Ortiko | World First — Gjallarhorn | |||
| 9 | Ortiko | World First — Gungnir | |||
| 10 | Ortiko | World First — Guttler | |||
| 11 | Fontal | World First — Kikoku | |||
| 12 | Eskae | World First — Mandau | |||
| 13 | Nas | World First — Mjollnir | |||
| 14 | Eskae | World First — Ragnarok | |||
| 15 | Ortiko | World First — Spharai | |||
| 16 | Eskae | World First — Yoichinoyumi |
Crafting & Gathering
| # | Date | Player | Profession 100 First | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bub | World First — Alchemy 100 | |||
| 2 | Grover | World First — Bonecraft 100 | |||
| 3 | Chillsta | World First — Clothcraft 100 | |||
| 4 | Tera | World First — Cooking 100 | |||
| 5 | Feal | World First — Goldsmithing 100 | |||
| 6 | Jaymo | World First — Leathercraft 100 | |||
| 7 | Nas | World First — Smithing 100 | |||
| 8 | Bub | World First — Woodworking 100 | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Obtained Lu Shang's Fishing Rod |
Miscellaneous Server Firsts
| # | Date | Player | Feat | Verification / Notes | Screenshot |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Apocalypse Nigh | |||
| 2 | Consumelivebees | World First — Bahamut | |||
| 3 | Trogdor | World First — Sea Access | |||
| 4 | Trogdor | World First — Sky Access | |||
| 5 | Trogdor | World First — Shadow Lord | |||
| 6 | Shuu | World First — Completed Zilart Mission Line | |||
| 7 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Promathia Mission Line | |||
| 8 | Ortiko | World First — Completed Rank 10 Bastok | |||
| 9 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Sandoria | |||
| 10 | Trogdor | World First — Completed Rank 10 Windurst | |||
| 11 | Bigele | World First — Defeated Jailer Of Love | |||
| 12 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Jormungand | |||
| 13 | Tao | World First — Defeated Kirin | |||
| 14 | Yoey | World First — Defeated Mammet-9999 | |||
| 15 | Wuku | World First — Defeated T. Sovereign | |||
| 16 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Ruinous Rocs | |||
| 17 | Wuku | World First — Defeated The Sacred Scorpions | |||
| 18 | Trogdor | World First — Defeated Tiamat | |||
| 19 | Tao | World First — Defeated Ultimega | |||
| 20 | Brancus | World First — Defeated Vrtra | |||
| 21 | Wuku | World First — Obtained Chocobo License |
Submission & Verification Guidelines
- **Evidence:** A full-screen screenshot (or GM log) must accompany every claim.
- **Date:** Use server time (EST/EDT).
- **Ordering:** Rows are ranked chronologically; simultaneous clears share the same rank number.
- **Hardcore tag:** Clearly state “(Hardcore)” if achieved on Hardcore ruleset.
""" with open('/mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt', 'w', encoding='utf-8') as f:
f.write(full_markup)
print("Wikitext file created at /mnt/data/server_firsts_wikitext.txt")
