Castle Oztroja/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 3,200 - 6,320 {{Average Price|48640|9}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|11|25}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Ametrine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|25}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Be...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | [[Category:Treasure Chest]] | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest table-sm" | |||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 3,200 - 6,320 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Electrum Hairpin]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Electrum Hairpin"/>{{Abundance|asb=480/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Hairpin"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| [[Beast Collar]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Beast Collar"/>{{Abundance|quested|Scattered into Shadow}}<section end="Beast Collar"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Oztroja Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaChests1.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaChests2.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaChests3.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaChests3.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaChests4.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaChests4.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:03, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,200 - 6,320 | Very Common(44%) |
| Ametrine | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Garnet | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Goshenite | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Light Opal | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Peridot | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Sardonyx | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Sphene | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Turquoise | Extremely Rare(1%) |
| Electrum Hairpin | Very Common(48%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Beast Collar | Received with quest active |
| Oztroja Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
