Palborough Mines/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Palborough_Mines/Treasure_Chest&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 840 - 1,600 {{Average Price|7380|6}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|10|23}} |- style="backgro...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Palborough Mines/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 840 - 1,600 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=455/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Flame Boomerang]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Flame Boomerang"/>{{Abundance|asb=409/1000|0|0}}<section end="Flame Boomerang"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=22/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Diary Of Mukunda]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Diary Of Mukunda"/>{{Abundance|quested|Faded Promises}}<section end="Diary Of Mukunda"/> | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | [[Palborough Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:PalboroughChests.png|40px]]|map=PalboroughChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:02, 3 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 840 - 1,600 | Very Common(45.5%) |
| Flame Boomerang | Very Common(40.9%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(2.2%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Palborough Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
