Beadeaux/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Treasure Chest]]
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest table-sm"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Beadeaux/Treasure Chest}}
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Abundance
! width="50%" | Abundance
Line 6: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 3,440 - 9,000
| [[Gil]]: 3,440 - 9,000
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=152/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=152/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Adept's Rope]]
| <section begin="Adept's Rope"/>{{Abundance|asb=758/1000|0|0}}<section end="Adept's Rope"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 24: Line 28:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=15/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Adepts Rope]]
| <section begin="Adepts Rope"/>{{Abundance|asb=758/1000|0|0}}<section end="Adepts Rope"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Beadeaux Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Beadeaux Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 16:51, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 3,440 - 9,000 0%Common(15.2%)
Adept's Rope 0%Extremely Common(75.8%)
Ametrine 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Goshenite 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Turquoise 0%Very Rare(1.5%)
Beadeaux Chest Key
Treasure Maps
BeadeauxChests.png