Castle Oztroja/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Treasure Chest]]
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest table-sm"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Castle Oztroja/Treasure Chest}}
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Item
! width="50%" | Abundance
! width="50%" | Abundance
Line 6: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 3,200 - 6,320
| [[Gil]]: 3,200 - 6,320
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=440/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Electrum Hairpin]]
| <section begin="Electrum Hairpin"/>{{Abundance|asb=480/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Hairpin"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Ametrine]]
| [[Ametrine]]
Line 30: Line 34:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=10/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Electrum Hairpin]]
| <section begin="Electrum Hairpin"/>{{Abundance|asb=480/1000|0|0}}<section end="Electrum Hairpin"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:52, 4 June 2025