Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 5,000-27,300 {{Average Price|111450|10}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|14|44}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Ametrine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 1|44}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gar...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | |||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Baileys/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 13,950 | |||
| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=382/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Phalanx Ring]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=610/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=1/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
| | |- | ||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Un Moment]] | |||
| <section begin="Un Moment"/>{{Abundance|quested|A Test of True Love}}<section end="Un Moment"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Zvahl Chest Key]] | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlBaileysChests1.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlBaileysChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlBaileysChests2.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlBaileysChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:53, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,000 - 13,950 | Very Common(38.2%) |
| Phalanx Ring | Extremely Common(61%) |
| Ametrine | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Garnet | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Goshenite | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Onyx | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Peridot | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Sphene | Extremely Rare(0.1%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Zvahl Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
