Castle Zvahl Keep/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Keep/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Keep/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 10,000
| [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 10,000
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=306/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=306/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Phalanx Ring]]
| <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=490/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Garnet]]
| [[Garnet]]
Line 25: Line 28:
| [[Turquoise]]
| [[Turquoise]]
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
| <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/>
|-
| [[Phalanx Ring]]
| <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=490/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:54, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 5,000 - 10,000 0%Very Common(30.6%)
Phalanx Ring 0%Very Common(49%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Goshenite 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Turquoise 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Quest Items
Key ItemUn Moment 101%Received with quest active
Zvahl Chest Key
Treasure Maps
CastleZvahlKeepChests1.png CastleZvahlKeepChests2.png CastleZvahlKeepChests3.png