Castle Zvahl Keep/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 5,000-10,000 {{Average Price|184300|23}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|15|48}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Turquoise |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance| 2|48}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gar...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Castle Zvahl Keep/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Gil]]: 5,000 - 10,000 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=306/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Phalanx Ring]] | ||
| <section begin="Phalanx Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=490/1000|0|0}}<section end="Phalanx Ring"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Un Moment]] | ||
| <section begin="Un Moment"/>{{Abundance|quested|A Test of True Love}}<section end="Un Moment"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Zvahl Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlKeepChests1.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlKeepChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlKeepChests2.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlKeepChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleZvahlKeepChests3.png|40px]]|map=CastleZvahlKeepChests3.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:54, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,000 - 10,000 | Very Common(30.6%) |
| Phalanx Ring | Very Common(49%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Peridot | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Turquoise | Very Rare(3.3%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Zvahl Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
