Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 800 - 2,100 {{Average Price|19580|15}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|15|29}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Cougar Baghnakhs |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|13|29}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Fort Ghelsba/Treasure Chest}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 800 - 2,100 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cougar Baghnakhs]] | ||
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=464/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst]] | |||
| <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lapis Lazuli]] | |||
| <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sardonyx]] | |||
| <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tourmaline]] | |||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:FortGhelsbaChests.png|40px]]|map=FortGhelsbaChests.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YughottGrottoChests.png|40px]]|map=YughottGrottoChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:56, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 800 - 2,100 | Very Common(50%) |
| Cougar Baghnakhs | Very Common(46.4%) |
| Amber | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Amethyst | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Sardonyx | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Tourmaline | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Ghelsba Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
