Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Gusgen Mines/Treasure Chest}}
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[Gil]]: 1,980 - 3,600
| [[Gil]]: 1,980 - 3,600
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=302/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=302/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-
| [[Frost Shield]]
| <section begin="Frost Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Frost Shield"/>
|-
| [[Replica Maul]]
| <section begin="Replica Maul"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Replica Maul"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amber]]
| [[Amber]]
Line 28: Line 34:
| [[Tourmaline]]
| [[Tourmaline]]
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=33/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
|-
| [[Frost Shield]]
| <section begin="Frost Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Frost Shield"/>
|-
| [[Replica Maul]]
| <section begin="Replica Maul"/>{{Abundance|asb=232/1000|0|0}}<section end="Replica Maul"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''

Latest revision as of 16:58, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 1,980 - 3,600 0%Very Common(30.2%)
Frost Shield 0%Very Common(23.2%)
Replica Maul 0%Very Common(23.2%)
Amber 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Amethyst 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Clear Topaz 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Lapis Lazuli 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Tourmaline 0%Very Rare(3.3%)
Quest Items
Key ItemMagical Pattern 101%Received with quest active
Gusgen Chest Key
Treasure Maps
GusgenMinesChests1.png GusgenMinesChests2.png