Giddeus/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Giddeus/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Giddeus/Treasure Chest}}
Line 8: Line 8:
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=448/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=448/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amber Stone]]
| [[Shield Earring]]
| <section begin="Amber Stone"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber Stone"/>
| <section begin="Shield Earring"/>{{Abundance|asb=483/1000|0|0}}<section end="Shield Earring"/>
|-
| [[Amber]]
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amethyst]]
| [[Amethyst]]
Line 25: Line 28:
| [[Tourmaline]]
| [[Tourmaline]]
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=11/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
|-
| [[Shield Earring]]
| <section begin="Shield Earring"/>{{Abundance|asb=483/1000|0|0}}<section end="Shield Earring"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Giddeus Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Giddeus Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 16:59, 4 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 800 - 1,600 0%Very Common(44.8%)
Shield Earring 0%Very Common(48.3%)
Amber 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Amethyst 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Clear Topaz 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Lapis Lazuli 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Sardonyx 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Tourmaline 0%Very Rare(1.1%)
Giddeus Chest Key
Treasure Maps
GiddeusChests.png