Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Garlaige Citadel/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gil]]: 4,425 - 10,000 | | [[Gil]]: 4,425 - 10,000 | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=576/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Pyro Robe]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Pyro Robe"/>{{Abundance|asb=365/1000|0|0}}<section end="Pyro Robe"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Garnet]] | ||
|{{Abundance| 0| | | <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
|{{Abundance| 0| | | <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Onyx]] | ||
|{{Abundance| 0| | | <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Peridot]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sphene]] | | [[Sphene]] | ||
|{{Abundance| | | <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Turquoise]] | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
|{{Abundance| 0| | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=7/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | [[Garlaige Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelChests1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GarlaigeCitadelChests2.png|40px]]|map=GarlaigeCitadelChests2.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:59, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 4,425 - 10,000 | Extremely Common(57.6%) |
| Pyro Robe | Very Common(36.5%) |
| Ametrine | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Garnet | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Goshenite | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Light Opal | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Onyx | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Peridot | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Sphene | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Turquoise | Extremely Rare(0.7%) |
| Garlaige Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
