Inner Horutoto Ruins/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Inner Horutoto Ruins/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 450 - 1,034 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=459/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Moth Axe]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Moth Axe"/>{{Abundance|asb=432/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moth Axe"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=21/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=21/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=21/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=21/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=21/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | [[Horutoto Chest Key]] | ||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:InnerHorutotoRuinsChests.png|40px]]|map=InnerHorutotoRuinsChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:00, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 450 - 1,034 | Very Common(45.9%) |
| Moth Axe | Very Common(43.2%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(2.1%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(2.1%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(2.1%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(2.1%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(2.1%) |
| Horutoto Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
