Yughott Grotto/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Yughott_Grotto/Treasure_Chest&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 800 - 2,350 {{Average Price|14120|10}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|9|20}} |- style="backgrou...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Yughott Grotto/Treasure Chest}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 800 - 2,350 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=450/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cougar Baghnakhs]] | ||
| <section begin="Cougar Baghnakhs"/>{{Abundance|asb=450/1000|0|0}}<section end="Cougar Baghnakhs"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst]] | |||
| <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lapis Lazuli]] | |||
| <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sardonyx]] | |||
| <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tourmaline]] | |||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=20/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Ghelsba Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:FortGhelsbaChests.png|40px]]|map=FortGhelsbaChests.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YughottGrottoChests.png|40px]]|map=YughottGrottoChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 800 - 2,350 | Very Common(45%) |
| Cougar Baghnakhs | Very Common(45%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(2%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(2%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(2%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(2%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(2%) |
| Ghelsba Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
