The Eldieme Necropolis/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 5,100 - 12,450 {{Average Price|54945|8}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|8|19}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Falcastra |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|9|19}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |A...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|The Eldieme Necropolis/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 5,100 - 12,450 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=421/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Falcastra]] | ||
| <section begin="Falcastra"/>{{Abundance|asb=474/1000|0|0}}<section end="Falcastra"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=17/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Eldieme Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501|id=chests}} {{Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=TheEldiemeNecropolisTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501id=chests}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 5,100 - 12,450 | Very Common(42.1%) |
| Falcastra | Very Common(47.4%) |
| Ametrine | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Garnet | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Goshenite | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Light Opal | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Onyx | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Sphene | Very Rare(1.7%) |
| Eldieme Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |

