Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 6,040 - 12,100 {{Average Price|88601|10|22825}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|12|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Aquamarine |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|31}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Crawlers' Nest/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 6,040 - 12,100 | ||
'''[[ | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=387/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hi-Reraiser]] | ||
| <section begin="Hi-Reraiser"/>{{Abundance|asb=226/1000|0|0}}<section end="Hi-Reraiser"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aquamarine]] | |||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jadeite]] | |||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zircon]] | |||
| <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=64/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Choral Roundlet]] | |||
| <section begin="Choral Roundlet"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Harmonious Hands|job=BRD}}<section end="Choral Roundlet"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunter's Braccae]] | |||
| <section begin="Hunter's Braccae"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Chasing Hands|job=RNG}}<section end="Hunter's Braccae"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fighter's Mask]] | |||
| <section begin="Fighter's Mask"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Warring Hands|job=WAR}}<section end="Fighter's Mask"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Healer's Pantaloons]] | |||
| <section begin="Healer's Pantaloons"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Healing Hands|job=WHM}}<section end="Healer's Pantaloons"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Wild Hands|BST]], [[Borghertz's Striking Hands|MNK]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Nest Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Tooltip-Map|text= [[Image:CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|40px]]|map=CrawlersNestTreasure2.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:47, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 6,040 - 12,100 | Very Common(38.7%) |
| Hi-Reraiser | Very Common(22.6%) |
| Aquamarine | Rare(6.4%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Rare(6.4%) |
| Jadeite | Rare(6.4%) |
| Painite | Rare(6.4%) |
| Sunstone | Rare(6.4%) |
| Zircon | Rare(6.4%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Choral Roundlet | Received only on BRD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Hunter's Braccae | Received only on RNG with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Fighter's Mask | Received only on WAR with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Healer's Pantaloons | Received only on WHM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (BST, MNK) | |
| Nest Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
