Monastic Cavern/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 7320 - 14400 {{Average Price|107985|10}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|10|13}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Old Gauntlets |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|quested}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1e...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Monastic Cavern/Treasure Coffer}} | |||
! width="50%" | Item | |||
! width="50%" | Abundance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Gil]]: 7,320 - 14,400 | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=818/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Physical Earring]] | ||
''' | | <section begin="Physical Earring"/>{{Abundance|asb=127/1000|0|0}}<section end="Physical Earring"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chrysoberyl]] | |||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluorite]] | |||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jadeite]] | |||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moonstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite]] | |||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone]] | |||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=9/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wizard's Coat]] | |||
| <section begin="Wizard's Coat"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Sorcerous Hands|job=BLM}}<section end="Wizard's Coat"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Flanchard]] | |||
| <section begin="Chaos Flanchard"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Shadowy Hands|job=DRK}}<section end="Chaos Flanchard"/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunter's Jerkin]] | |||
| <section begin="Hunter's Jerkin"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Chasing Hands|job=RNG}}<section end="Hunter's Jerkin"/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Old Gauntlets]] | |||
| <section begin="Old Gauntlets"/>{{Abundance|quested|quest add text=([[Borghertz's Sneaky Hands|THF]])}}<section end="Old Gauntlets"/> | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | [[Davoi Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MonasticCavernCoffers.png|40px]]|map=MonasticCavernCoffers.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:59, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 14,400 | Extremely Common(81.8%) |
| Physical Earring | Uncommon(12.7%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Fluorite | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(0.9%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Wizard's Coat | Received only on BLM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Chaos Flanchard | Received only on DRK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Hunter's Jerkin | Received only on RNG with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Received with quest active (THF) | |
| Davoi Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
