Ve'Lugannon Palace/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 9,940 - 30,660 {{Average Price|101780|6}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|4|8}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Map of the Ve'Lugannon Palace |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|map}} |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padd...") |
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Ve'Lugannon Palace/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 9,940 - 18,900 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=500/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=250/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=250/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Ve'Lugannon Palace]] | |||
| | | <section begin="Map of Ve'Lugannon Palace"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Ve'Lugannon Palace"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | [[Ve'Lugannon Coffer Key]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers1.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers2.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers3.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers3.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers4.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers4.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers5.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers5.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers6.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers6.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers7.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers7.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:VeLugannonPalaceCoffers8.png|40px]]|map=VeLugannonPalaceCoffers8.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:40, 4 June 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 9,940 - 18,900 | Very Common(50%) |
| Aquamarine | Very Common(25%) |
| Zircon | Very Common(25%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Ve'Lugannon Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
