Category:Cooking/Artisan: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Cooking as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Cooking as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 71-80 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Cooking | ||
| color-class = cooking-header | |||
| text-style = | |||
| icon = CookingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name=Cooking | |||
| rank item css=text-bold | |||
| main craft css=cooking-body | |||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 71-80 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table cooking-table" | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crab Stewpot]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Stewpot Mastery}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cibol]]<br>[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Cotton Tofu]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Fish Stock]]<br>[[Land Crab Meat]]<br>[[Shungiku]]<br>[[Woozyshroom]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Prime Crab Stewpot]]<br>HQ2: [[Prized Crab Stewpot]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
{| | |[[Eyeball Soup]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Beastman Blood]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Frost Turnip]]<br>[[Gelatin]]<br>[[Hecteyes Eye]] x3 | |||
|[[Optical Soup]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Turtle Soup]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Acorn]]<br>[[Chicken Bone]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Red Terrapin]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
|[[Stamina Soup]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boiled Cockatrice]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cockatrice Meat]]<br>[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]] | |||
| | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bream Sushi]] x4 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bastore Bream]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bream Sushi]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Bream Sushi +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Bream Sushi +1]] x4 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bream Sushi]] x4 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Mercanbaligi]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bream Sushi]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Bream Sushi +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Bream Sushi +1]] x4 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pear au Lait]] | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Derfland Pear]] x2<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
| | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Broth]] x4 | |||
|{{Water|Water}} | |||
|[[Beast Blood]]<br>[[Beastman Blood]]<br>[[Bird Blood]]<br>[[Leech Saliva]]<br>[[Lizard Blood]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x4<br>HQ3: [[Clear Blood Broth]] x6 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salmon Meuniere]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Cheval Salmon]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Salmon Meuniere +1]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish and Chips|Fish & Chips]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Blindfish]]<br>[[Movalpolos Water]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]] | |||
|[[Friture Misareaux]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fish and Chips|Fish & Chips]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apple Vinegar]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Movalpolos Water]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Tiger Cod]] x2 | |||
|[[Friture Misareaux]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mushroom Risotto]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Danceshroom]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Puffball]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|[[Witch Risotto]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Celerity Salad]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Blue Peas]]<br>[[Cupid Worm]]<br>[[Gausebit Grass]]<br>[[Istiridye]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[La Theine Millet]]<br>[[Vomp Carrot]] | |||
|[[Tornado Salad]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Celerity Salad]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Blue Peas]]<br>[[Cupid Worm]]<br>[[Gausebit Grass]]<br>[[King Truffle]]<br>[[La Theine Cabbage]]<br>[[La Theine Millet]]<br>[[Shall Shell]]<br>[[Vomp Carrot]] | |||
|[[Tornado Salad]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dhalmel Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Coral Fungus]]<br>[[Dhalmel Meat]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Dhalmel Pie +1]] x4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Yogurt Cake]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Apkallu Egg]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Kitron]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Yogurt]] | |||
|[[Silken Smile]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Patlican Salata]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Eggplant]] x2<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Yogurt]] | |||
|[[Patlican Salata +1]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Curry]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Beaugreens]]<br>[[Blue Peas]]<br>[[Crayfish]]<br>[[Curry Powder]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Holy Basil]] | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Pear Tank]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Tank]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Pear au Lait]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rarab Meatball]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Hare Meat]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Stone Cheese]] | |||
|[[Bunny Ball]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Tonno Rosso]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Gugru Tuna]]<br>[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tonno Rosso]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Tonno Rosso +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Tonno Rosso +1]] x4 | |||
|76 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Tonno Rosso]] x2 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Noodle Kneading}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Holy Basil]]<br>[[Lakerda]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Pomodoro Sauce]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Spaghetti]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tonno Rosso]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Tonno Rosso +1]] x2<br>HQ3: [[Tonno Rosso +1]] x4 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navarin]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Giant Sheep Meat]]<br>[[Mithran Tomato]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
|[[Tender Navarin]] | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sopa Pez Blanco]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Black Sole]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sopa Pez Blanco]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Dil]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuna Sushi]] x4 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Gugru Tuna]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tuna Sushi]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Fatty Tuna Sushi]]<br>HQ3: [[Fatty Tuna Sushi]] x2 | |||
|77 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Tuna Sushi]] x4 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Raw Fish Handling}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ground Wasabi]]<br>[[Lakerda]]<br>[[Rice Vinegar]]<br>[[Tarutaru Rice]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Tuna Sushi]] x6<br>HQ2: [[Fatty Tuna Sushi]]<br>HQ3: [[Fatty Tuna Sushi]] x2 | |||
|77 | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Whitefish Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bastore Bream]]<br>[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|- class="toau" style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Whitefish Stew]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Mercanbaligi]]<br>[[Popoto]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blackened Newt]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Elshimo Newt]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Newt Flambe]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buche au Chocolat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(3)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Bubble Chocolate]]<br>[[Kukuru Bean]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Sylvan Excursion]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin Pie]] x4 | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Black Pepper]]<br>[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Crayfish]]<br>[[Eggplant]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Pie Dough]]<br>[[Sunflower Seeds]] | |||
|[[Hobgoblin Pie]] x4 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blackened Newt]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Dried Marjoram]]<br>[[Phanauet Newt]]<br>[[Rock Salt]] | |||
|[[Newt Flambe]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chocomilk]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Honey]]<br>[[Kukuru Bean]] x4<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Selbina Milk]] | |||
|[[Choco-delight]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Herb Crawler Eggs]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Crawler Egg]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Ginger]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Mhaura Garlic]]<br>[[Olive Oil]]<br>[[San d'Orian Carrot]]<br>[[Wild Onion]] | |||
| | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orange Kuchen]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bird Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[San d'Orian Flour]]<br>[[Saruta Orange]] x2<br>[[Selbina Butter]] | |||
|[[Orange Kuchen +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shallops Tropicale]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bay Leaves]]<br>[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Kazham Pineapple]]<br>[[Rock Salt]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[Shall Shell]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|}< | |- class="toau" | ||
|[[Witch Nougat]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Patissier}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lizard Egg]]<br>[[Maple Sugar]]<br>[[Roasted Almond]]<br>[[Selbina Butter]]<br>[[White Honey]]<br>[[Yagudo Cherry]] | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | {{Crafting TOC|Cooking}} | ||
[[Category:Cooking]] | [[Category:Cooking]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:05, 5 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Cooking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Cooking as a subcraft |
71-80
Pages in category "Cooking/Artisan"
The following 46 pages are in this category, out of 46 total.
