Sacrarium/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
(added quest item that was missing from lsb)
 
Line 22: Line 22:
| [[Sphene]]
| [[Sphene]]
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=14/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/>
|-
! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items''
|-
| {{KeyItem}}[[Piece of Ripped Floorplans]]
| <section begin="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/>{{Abundance|quested|Paradise, Salvation, and Maps}}<section end="Piece of Ripped Floorplans"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Sacrarium Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Sacrarium Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 12:48, 7 June 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 5,100 - 9,900 0%Extremely Common(92.9%)
Garnet 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Light Opal 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Onyx 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Peridot 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Sphene 0%Very Rare(1.4%)
Quest Items
Key ItemPiece of Ripped Floorplans 101%Received with quest active
Sacrarium Chest Key
Treasure Maps
SacrariumChests.png