Yuhtunga Jungle/Fishing: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#53A0DF;" ! width="36%" |Fish ! width="10%" |Cap ! width="54%" |Body of Water |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Crayfish<br /> | style="padding-left:1em;" |7 | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="12"|Yuhtunga Jungle Pond |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Moat Carp <br /> | style="padding-left:1em;" |11 |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | st...") |
m (horizon layout) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Fishing]]{{Zone Section Header|fishing}}</noinclude> | ||
|- | {| class="horizon-table fishing-table center-col-2 center-col-3 under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+{{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
! width="36%" |Fish | ! width="36%" |Fish | ||
! width="10%" |Cap | ! width="10%" |Cap | ||
! width="54%" |Body of Water | ! width="54%" |Body of Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crayfish]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| | | rowspan="12" | Yuhtunga Jungle Pond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moat Carp]] | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forest Carp]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pipira]] | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elshimo Frog]] | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elshimo Newt]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crescent Fish]] | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jungle Catfish]] | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rusty Subligar]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Ring]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rusty Bucket]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrowwood Log]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crayfish]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| | | rowspan="7" | Yuhtunga Jungle Underground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moat Carp]] | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forest Carp]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elshimo Frog ]] | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elshimo Newt ]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rusty Subligar ]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rusty Bucket]] | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Fishing Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YuhtungaJungleFishing.gif|40px]]|map=YuhtungaJungleFishing.gif|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:21, 15 June 2025
| Fish | Cap | Body of Water |
|---|---|---|
| Crayfish | 7 | Yuhtunga Jungle Pond |
| Moat Carp | 11 | |
| Forest Carp | 20 | |
| Pipira | 29 | |
| Elshimo Frog | 30 | |
| Elshimo Newt | 60 | |
| Crescent Fish | 69 | |
| Jungle Catfish | 80 | |
| Rusty Subligar | 0 | |
| Copper Ring | 0 | |
| Rusty Bucket | 0 | |
| Arrowwood Log | 0 | |
| Crayfish | 7 | Yuhtunga Jungle Underground |
| Moat Carp | 11 | |
| Forest Carp | 20 | |
| Elshimo Frog | 30 | |
| Elshimo Newt | 60 | |
| Rusty Subligar | 0 | |
| Rusty Bucket | 0 | |
| Fishing Map | ||
