Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chest]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest}}
|+ {{EditButton|Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest}}
Line 8: Line 8:
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=308/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=308/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amber Stone]]
| [[Tropical Shield]]
| <section begin="Amber Stone"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber Stone"/>
| <section begin="Tropical Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=462/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tropical Shield"/>
|-
| [[Amber]]
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Amethyst]]
| [[Amethyst]]
Line 25: Line 28:
| [[Tourmaline]]
| [[Tourmaline]]
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/>
|-
| [[Tropical Shield]]
| <section begin="Tropical Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=462/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tropical Shield"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | [[Dangruf Chest Key]]
! colspan="2" | [[Dangruf Chest Key]]

Latest revision as of 17:08, 18 July 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 450 - 900 0%Very Common(30.8%)
Tropical Shield 0%Very Common(46.2%)
Amber 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Amethyst 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Clear Topaz 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Lapis Lazuli 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Sardonyx 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Tourmaline 0%Very Rare(3.8%)
Dangruf Chest Key
Treasure Maps
DangrufWadiChests.png