Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest}} | |+ {{EditButton|Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest}} | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=308/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | | <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=308/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amber | | [[Tropical Shield]] | ||
| <section begin="Amber | | <section begin="Tropical Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=462/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tropical Shield"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Amber]] | |||
| <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst]] | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Tourmaline]] | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Dangruf Chest Key]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Dangruf Chest Key]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 18 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 450 - 900 | Very Common(30.8%) |
| Tropical Shield | Very Common(46.2%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Dangruf Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
