Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<sub><div align="right"><span class="plainlinks">[http://wiki.ffxiclopedia.org/index.php?title=Dangruf_Wadi/Treasure_Chest&action=edit [ edit ]]</span></div></sub> {| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#9F9B8B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#CF9F67;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Gil: 450 - 900 {{Average Price|5430|7}}<br> |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|8|26}} |- style="background:#CF...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Dangruf Wadi/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gil]]: 450 - 900 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=308/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tropical Shield]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Tropical Shield"/>{{Abundance|asb=462/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tropical Shield"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amber]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amber"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amber"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Amethyst]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Amethyst"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Amethyst"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Clear Topaz]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Clear Topaz"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Clear Topaz"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lapis Lazuli]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Lapis Lazuli"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Lapis Lazuli"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Sardonyx]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Sardonyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sardonyx"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Tourmaline]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Tourmaline"/>{{Abundance|asb=38/1000|0|0}}<section end="Tourmaline"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" | [[Dangruf Chest Key]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:DangrufWadiChests.png|40px]]|map=DangrufWadiChests.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 18 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 450 - 900 | Very Common(30.8%) |
| Tropical Shield | Very Common(46.2%) |
| Amber | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Amethyst | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Clear Topaz | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Lapis Lazuli | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Sardonyx | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Tourmaline | Very Rare(3.8%) |
| Dangruf Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
