Sea Serpent Grotto/Treasure Chest: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Chests]]{{Zone Section Header|chest}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurechest under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Sea Serpent Grotto/Treasure Chest}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 3,355 - 8,900 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=929/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Ametrine]] | ||
| <section begin="Ametrine"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Ametrine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Garnet]] | ||
| <section begin="Garnet"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Garnet"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Goshenite]] | ||
| <section begin="Goshenite"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Goshenite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Light Opal]] | ||
| <section begin="Light Opal"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Light Opal"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Onyx]] | ||
| <section begin="Onyx"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Onyx"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Peridot]] | ||
| <section begin="Peridot"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Peridot"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sphene]] | ||
| <section begin="Sphene"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sphene"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Turquoise]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Turquoise"/>{{Abundance|asb=8/1000|0|0}}<section end="Turquoise"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[Map of Sea Serpent Grotto]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Map of Sea Serpent Grotto"/>{{Abundance|map}}<section end="Map of Sea Serpent Grotto"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | {{KeyItem}}[[L'Ephemere]] | ||
| <section begin="L'Ephemere"/>{{Abundance|quested|A Test of True Love}}<section end="L'Ephemere"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Grotto Chest Key]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:SeaSerpentGrottoChests1.webp|40px]]|map=SeaSerpentGrottoChests1.webp|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:SeaSerpentGrottoChests2.webp|40px]]|map=SeaSerpentGrottoChests2.webp|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:37, 18 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 3,355 - 8,900 | Extremely Common(92.9%) |
| Ametrine | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Garnet | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Goshenite | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Light Opal | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Onyx | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Peridot | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Sphene | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Turquoise | Extremely Rare(0.8%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Received if not previously obtained | |
| Received with quest active | |
| Grotto Chest Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
