Ghelsba Outpost/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | ||
{| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Ghelsba Outpost/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|141|491}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|114|491}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Maple Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|109|491}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Willow Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|53|491}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Elm Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|39|491}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Holly Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|35|491}} | |||
|- class="amkd" | |||
|- | | [[Rugged Tree Bark]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|491}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:GhelsbaOutpostlogging.png|40px]]|map=GhelsbaOutpostlogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:56, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log | Very Common(28.7%) |
| Ash Log | Very Common(23.2%) |
| Maple Log | Very Common(22.2%) |
| Willow Log | Uncommon(10.8%) |
| Elm Log | Rare(7.9%) |
| Holly Log | Rare(7.1%) |
| Rugged Tree Bark | Extremely Rare(0%) |
| Logging Map | |
