Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (removed incorrect retail data) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
! | |+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arrowwood Log]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattan Lumber]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lauan Log]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Revival Tree Root]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beehive Chip]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tree Cuttings]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
| [[Dragon Fruit]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ebony Log]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Holly Log]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rosewood Log]] | |||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:YuhtungaJungleLogging.png|40px]]|map=YuhtungaJungleLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:08, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log | |
| Rattan Lumber | |
| Lauan Log | |
| Revival Tree Root | |
| Beehive Chip | |
| Tree Cuttings | |
| Dragon Fruit | |
| Ebony Log | |
| Holly Log | |
| Rosewood Log | |
| Logging Map | |
