Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(layout fixes)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm"
<noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude>
{| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging}}
|+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Logging}}
! Item !! Abundance
! Item !! Abundance
Line 13: Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[Revival Tree Root]]  
| [[Revival Tree Root]]  
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
|-
| [[Aquilaria Log]]
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 21:
| [[Tree Cuttings]]
| [[Tree Cuttings]]
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
|-
|- class="wotg"
| [[Dragon Fruit]]  
| [[Dragon Fruit]]  
| {{Abundance|0|0}}
| {{Abundance|0|0}}

Latest revision as of 17:08, 22 July 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Arrowwood Log 0%Unknown(0%)
Rattan Lumber 0%Unknown(0%)
Lauan Log 0%Unknown(0%)
Revival Tree Root 0%Unknown(0%)
Beehive Chip 0%Unknown(0%)
Tree Cuttings 0%Unknown(0%)
Dragon Fruit 0%Unknown(0%)
Ebony Log 0%Unknown(0%)
Holly Log 0%Unknown(0%)
Rosewood Log 0%Unknown(0%)
Logging Map
YuhtungaJungleLogging.png