The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]{{Zone Section Header|digging}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table digging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
|+ {{EditButton|The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah/Chocobo Digging}} | |||
! width="50%"|Item | ! width="50%"|Item | ||
! width="50%"|Abundance | ! width="50%"|Abundance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pebble]] | |||
|<section begin=Pebble/>{{Abundance|449|1558}}<section end=Pebble/> | |||
| | |||
< | |||
< | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" colspan="2 | |[[Bone Chip]] | ||
|<section begin=Bone Chip/>{{Abundance|292|1558}}<section end=Bone Chip/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maple Log]] {{changes}} | |||
|<section begin=Maple Log/>{{Abundance|303|1558}}<section end=Maple Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yew Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Yew Log/>{{Abundance|212|1558}}<section end=Yew Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elm Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Elm Log/>{{Abundance|69|1558}}<section end=Elm Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Rock]] | |||
|<section begin=Green Rock/>{{Abundance|24|1558}}<section end=Green Rock/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Translucent Rock]] | |||
|<section begin=Translucent Rock/>{{Abundance|23|1558}}<section end=Translucent Rock/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Log]] | |||
|<section begin=Petrified Log/>{{Abundance|58|1558}}<section end=Petrified Log/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tree Cuttings]] {{changes}} | |||
|<section begin=Tree Cuttings/>{{Abundance|75|1558}}<section end=Tree Cuttings/> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golem Shard]] {{changes}} | |||
|<section begin=Golem Shard/>{{Abundance|66|1558}}<section end=Golem Shard/> | |||
<!-- |- | |||
|[[Silver Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bird Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colored Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hard-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sairui-Ran]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soft-Boiled Egg]] {{Chocobo Digging|Egg Helm}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!-- |- | |||
|[[Mythril Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!-- |- | |||
|[[Gold Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
<!-- |- | |||
|[[Oak Log]] {{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Beastcoin]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Lumber]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}}{{Chocobo Digging|Bore}} | |||
|{{Abundance|0|0}} --> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center" colspan="2"| | |||
{{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | {{Chocobo Digging Notes}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:27, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Pebble | Very Common(28.8%) |
| Bone Chip | Common(18.7%) |
Maple Log
|
Common(19.4%) |
| Yew Log | Uncommon(13.6%) |
| Elm Log | Very Rare(4.4%) |
| Green Rock | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Translucent Rock | Very Rare(1.5%) |
| Petrified Log | Very Rare(3.7%) |
Tree Cuttings
|
Very Rare(4.8%) |
Golem Shard
|
Very Rare(4.2%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

