Attohwa Chasm/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width= | |+ {{EditButton|Attohwa Chasm/Excavation}} | ||
! width= | ! width=50% | Item | ||
|- | ! width=50% | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Bone Chip]] || <section begin="Bone Chip"/>{{Abundance}} (Common)<section end="Bone Chip"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Chicken Bone]] {{changes|the rate of obtaining chicken bone has been increased with the 1.2.2 update}} || <section begin="Chicken Bone"/>{{Abundance}} (Common)<section end="Chicken Bone"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Bat Fang]] || <section begin="Bat Fang"/>{{Abundance}} (Uncommon)<section end="Bat Fang"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Scorpion Claw]] || <section begin="Scorpion Claw"/>{{Abundance}} (Rare)<section end="Scorpion Claw"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="Scorpion Shell"/>{{Abundance}} (Rare)<section end="Scorpion Shell"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Antlion Jaw]] || <section begin="Antlion Jaw"/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end="Antlion Jaw"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Cactus Stems]] || <section begin="Cactus Stems"/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end="Cactus Stems"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Wyvern Scales]] {{changes|the rate of obtaining wyvern scales has been lowered with the 1.2.2 update}} || <section begin="Wyvern Scale"/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end="Wyvern Scale"/> | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[High-Quality Scorpion Shell]] || <section begin="High Quality Scorpion Shell"/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end="High Quality Scorpion Shell"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Colored Rocks]] || <section begin="Colored Rocks"/>{{Abundance}} (Very Rare)<section end="Colored Rocks"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" |Excavation Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:AttohwaChasmExcavating.png|40px]]|map=AttohwaChasmExcavating.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
Chicken Bone ![]() |
|
| Bat Fang | |
| Scorpion Claw | |
| Scorpion Shell | |
| Antlion Jaw | |
| Cactus Stems | |
Wyvern Scales ![]() |
|
| High-Quality Scorpion Shell | |
| Colored Rocks | |
| Excavation Map | |

