Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(added sections for transclusion of abundance) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | <noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude> | ||
{| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+ {{EditButton|Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation}} | |+ {{EditButton|Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation}} | ||
! Item ! | ! width=50% | Item | ||
|- | ! width=50% | Abundance | ||
|- class="fellow" | |||
| [[Bal Shell]] || <section begin="Bal Shell"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Bal Shell"/> | | [[Bal Shell]] || <section begin="Bal Shell"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Bal Shell"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rock Salt]] || <section begin="Rock Salt"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Rock Salt]] || <section begin="Rock Salt"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Rock Salt"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seashell]] || <section begin="Seashell"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Seashell]] || <section begin="Seashell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Seashell"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crab Shell]] || <section begin="Crab Shell"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Crab Shell]] || <section begin="Crab Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Crab Shell"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fish Scales]] || <section begin="Fish Scales"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Fish Scales]] || <section begin="Fish Scales"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Fish Scales"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lugworm]] || <section begin="Lugworm"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Lugworm]] || <section begin="Lugworm"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Lugworm"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shell Bug]] || <section begin="Shell Bug"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Shell Bug]] || <section begin="Shell Bug"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Shell Bug"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coral Fragment]] || <section begin="Coral Fragment"/>{{Abundance|0| | | [[Coral Fragment]] || <section begin="Coral Fragment"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Coral Fragment"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vegetable Seeds]] || <section begin="Vegetable Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0| | | [[Vegetable Seeds]] || <section begin="Vegetable Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Vegetable Seeds"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Turtle Shell]] || <section begin="Turtle Shell"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Turtle Shell]] || <section begin="Turtle Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Turtle Shell"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grain Seeds]] || <section begin="Grain Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0| | | [[Grain Seeds]] || <section begin="Grain Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Grain Seeds"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Helmet Mole]] || <section begin="Helmet Mole"/>{{Abundance| | | [[Helmet Mole]] || <section begin="Helmet Mole"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Helmet Mole"/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Excavation Map | ! colspan="2" | Excavation Map | ||
Latest revision as of 19:53, 22 July 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bal Shell | Received with quest active |
| Rock Salt | |
| Seashell | |
| Crab Shell | |
| Fish Scales | |
| Lugworm | |
| Shell Bug | |
| Coral Fragment | |
| Vegetable Seeds | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Grain Seeds | |
| Helmet Mole | |
| Excavation Map | |
