Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(added sections for transclusion of abundance)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="horizon-table excavating-table table-sm"
<noinclude>[[Category:Excavation]]{{Zone Section Header|excavation}}</noinclude>
{| class="helm-table excavating-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation}}
|+ {{EditButton|Korroloka Tunnel/Excavation}}
! Item !! Abundance
! width=50% | Item
|-  
! width=50% | Abundance
|- class="fellow"
| [[Bal Shell]] || <section begin="Bal Shell"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Bal Shell"/>
| [[Bal Shell]] || <section begin="Bal Shell"/>{{Abundance|quested}}<section end="Bal Shell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Rock Salt]] || <section begin="Rock Salt"/>{{Abundance|10|47}}<section end="Rock Salt"/>
| [[Rock Salt]] || <section begin="Rock Salt"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Rock Salt"/>
|-
|-
| [[Seashell]] || <section begin="Seashell"/>{{Abundance|8|47}}<section end="Seashell"/>
| [[Seashell]] || <section begin="Seashell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Seashell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Crab Shell]] || <section begin="Crab Shell"/>{{Abundance|2|47}}<section end="Crab Shell"/>
| [[Crab Shell]] || <section begin="Crab Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Crab Shell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Fish Scales]] || <section begin="Fish Scales"/>{{Abundance|7|47}}<section end="Fish Scales"/>
| [[Fish Scales]] || <section begin="Fish Scales"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Fish Scales"/>
|-
|-
| [[Lugworm]] || <section begin="Lugworm"/>{{Abundance|10|47}}<section end="Lugworm"/>
| [[Lugworm]] || <section begin="Lugworm"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Lugworm"/>
|-
|-
| [[Shell Bug]] || <section begin="Shell Bug"/>{{Abundance|5|47}}<section end="Shell Bug"/>
| [[Shell Bug]] || <section begin="Shell Bug"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Shell Bug"/>
|-
|-
| [[Coral Fragment]] || <section begin="Coral Fragment"/>{{Abundance|0|47}}<section end="Coral Fragment"/>
| [[Coral Fragment]] || <section begin="Coral Fragment"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Coral Fragment"/>
|-
|-
| [[Vegetable Seeds]] || <section begin="Vegetable Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|47}}<section end="Vegetable Seeds"/>
| [[Vegetable Seeds]] || <section begin="Vegetable Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Vegetable Seeds"/>
|-
|-
| [[Turtle Shell]] || <section begin="Turtle Shell"/>{{Abundance|2|47}}<section end="Turtle Shell"/>
| [[Turtle Shell]] || <section begin="Turtle Shell"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Turtle Shell"/>
|-
|-
| [[Grain Seeds]] || <section begin="Grain Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|47}}<section end="Grain Seeds"/>
| [[Grain Seeds]] || <section begin="Grain Seeds"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Grain Seeds"/>
|-
|-
| [[Helmet Mole]] || <section begin="Helmet Mole"/>{{Abundance|3|47}}<section end="Helmet Mole"/>
| [[Helmet Mole]] || <section begin="Helmet Mole"/>{{Abundance|0|0}}<section end="Helmet Mole"/>
|-  
|-  
! colspan="2" | Excavation Map
! colspan="2" | Excavation Map

Latest revision as of 19:53, 22 July 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Bal Shell 101%Received with quest active
Rock Salt 0%Unknown(0%)
Seashell 0%Unknown(0%)
Crab Shell 0%Unknown(0%)
Fish Scales 0%Unknown(0%)
Lugworm 0%Unknown(0%)
Shell Bug 0%Unknown(0%)
Coral Fragment 0%Unknown(0%)
Vegetable Seeds 0%Unknown(0%)
Turtle Shell 0%Unknown(0%)
Grain Seeds 0%Unknown(0%)
Helmet Mole 0%Unknown(0%)
Excavation Map

KorrolokaTunnelExcavation1.png KorrolokaTunnelExcavation2.png KorrolokaTunnelExcavation3.png KorrolokaTunnelExcavation4.png KorrolokaTunnelExcavation5.png