Yuhtunga Jungle/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(added edit button)
(removed Ancient Lumber --> dug to cap there for months, never seen one.)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]{{Zone Section Header|digging}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Chocobo Digging]]{{Zone Section Header|digging}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table digging-table under-zone-section-header"
{| class="helm-table digging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Chocobo Digging}}
|+ {{EditButton|Yuhtunga Jungle/Chocobo Digging}}
! width="50%"|Item
! width="50%"|Item
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[Danceshroom]]
|[[Danceshroom]]
|<section begin=Danceshroom/>{{Abundance|22|287}}<section end=Danceshroom/>
|<section begin=Danceshroom/>{{Abundance|22|287}}<section end=Danceshroom/>
|-
|[[Ancient Lumber]]
|<section begin=Ancient Lumber/>{{Abundance|0|287}}<section end=Ancient Lumber/>
|-
|-
|[[King Truffle]]
|[[King Truffle]]

Latest revision as of 13:40, 3 August 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Bone Chip 30.7%Very Common(30.7%)
Cinnamon 16.7%Common(16.7%)
Rattan Lumber 20.9%Very Common(20.9%)
Danceshroom 7.7%Rare(7.7%)
King Truffle 1%Very Rare(1%)
Petrified Log 3.1%Very Rare(3.1%)
Puffball 0.3%Extremely Rare(0.3%)
Ebony Log 5.6%Rare(5.6%)
Mushroom Locust 3.8%Very Rare(3.8%)
Rosewood Log 10.1%Uncommon(10.1%)

= Requires Burrow  = Requires Egg Helm  = Requires Bore  = Obtainable only at Night