Eastern Altepa Desert/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
McBurnybuns (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Zinc Ore]] | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Zinc Ore/>{{Abundance|0|0}} <section end=Zinc Ore/> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Zinc Ore/>{{Abundance|0|0}} <section end=Zinc Ore/> | ||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Coral Fragment]] | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Coral Fragment/>{{Abundance|0|0}} <section end=Coral Fragment/> | |||
<!--|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | <!--|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fruit Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Fruit Seeds]] {{Chocobo Digging|Burrow}} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 8 June 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
| Giant Femur | |
| Pebble | |
| Silver Ore | |
| Mythril Ore | |
| Philosopher's Stone | |
| Platinum Ore | |
| Wyvern Scales | |
| Zinc Ore | |
| Coral Fragment | |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |
