Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(added astral ring.) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Coffers]]{{Zone Section Header|coffer}}</noinclude> | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table treasurecoffer under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width=" | |+ {{EditButton|Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer}} | ||
! width=" | ! width="50%" | Item | ||
|- | ! width="50%" | Abundance | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gil]]: 7,320 - 18,000 | |||
| <section begin="Gil"/>{{Abundance|asb=652/1000|0|0}}<section end="Gil"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Safeguard Ring]] | ||
| <section begin="Safeguard Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=304/1000|0|0}}<section end="Safeguard Ring"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Astral Ring]] | ||
| <section begin="Astral Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Astral Ring"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
| <section begin="Aquamarine"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Aquamarine"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Chrysoberyl]] | ||
| <section begin="Chrysoberyl"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Chrysoberyl"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Fluorite]] | ||
| <section begin="Fluorite"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Fluorite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Jadeite]] | ||
| <section begin="Jadeite"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Jadeite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Moonstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Moonstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Moonstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Painite]] | ||
| <section begin="Painite"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Painite"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sunstone]] | ||
| <section begin="Sunstone"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Sunstone"/> | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Zircon]] | ||
|- | | <section begin="Zircon"/>{{Abundance|asb=5/1000|0|0}}<section end="Zircon"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="2" style="font-weight: normal" | ''Quest Items'' | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Choral Cannions]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Choral Cannions"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Harmonious Hands|job=BRD}}<section end="Choral Cannions"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Chaos Cuirass]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Chaos Cuirass"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Shadowy Hands|job=DRK}}<section end="Chaos Cuirass"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Warlock's Tabard]] | ||
| | | <section begin="Warlock's Tabard"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Vermillion Hands|job=RDM}}<section end="Warlock's Tabard"/> | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Rogue's Culottes]] | ||
| <section begin="Rogue's Culottes"/>{{Abundance|af coffer|Borghertz's Sneaky Hands|job=THF}}<section end="Rogue's Culottes"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Oztroja Coffer Key]] | |||
|- | |||
{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png|mapsize = 501}} | ! colspan="2" | Treasure Maps<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png|mapsize = 501}} {{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png|40px]]|map=CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png|mapsize = 501}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:56, 6 September 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 18,000 | Extremely Common(65.2%) |
| Safeguard Ring | Very Common(30.4%) |
| Astral Ring | Very Rare(5%) |
| Aquamarine | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Fluorite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Zircon | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Choral Cannions | Received only on BRD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Chaos Cuirass | Received only on DRK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Warlock's Tabard | Received only on RDM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Rogue's Culottes | Received only on THF with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Oztroja Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
