Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions)
No edit summary
 
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[Safeguard Ring]]
| [[Safeguard Ring]]
| <section begin="Safeguard Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=304/1000|0|0}}<section end="Safeguard Ring"/>
| <section begin="Safeguard Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=304/1000|0|0}}<section end="Safeguard Ring"/>
|-
| [[Astral Ring]]
| <section begin="Astral Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Astral Ring"/>
|-  
|-  
| [[Aquamarine]]
| [[Aquamarine]]

Latest revision as of 15:56, 6 September 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Gil: 7,320 - 18,000 0%Extremely Common(65.2%)
Safeguard Ring 0%Very Common(30.4%)
Astral Ring 0%Very Rare(5%)
Aquamarine 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Chrysoberyl 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Fluorite 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Jadeite 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Moonstone 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Painite 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Sunstone 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Zircon 0%Extremely Rare(0.5%)
Quest Items
Choral Cannions 101%Received only on BRD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Chaos Cuirass 101%Received only on DRK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Warlock's Tabard 101%Received only on RDM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Rogue's Culottes 101%Received only on THF with Artifact Hands quest active or finished
Oztroja Coffer Key
Treasure Maps
CastleOztrojaCoffers1.png CastleOztrojaCoffers2.png CastleOztrojaCoffers3.png