Castle Oztroja/Treasure Coffer: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(asb data, horizon table layout, section transclusions) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Safeguard Ring]] | | [[Safeguard Ring]] | ||
| <section begin="Safeguard Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=304/1000|0|0}}<section end="Safeguard Ring"/> | | <section begin="Safeguard Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=304/1000|0|0}}<section end="Safeguard Ring"/> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Astral Ring]] | |||
| <section begin="Astral Ring"/>{{Abundance|asb=50/1000|0|0}}<section end="Astral Ring"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aquamarine]] | | [[Aquamarine]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:56, 6 September 2025
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Gil: 7,320 - 18,000 | Extremely Common(65.2%) |
| Safeguard Ring | Very Common(30.4%) |
| Astral Ring | Very Rare(5%) |
| Aquamarine | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Chrysoberyl | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Fluorite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Jadeite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Moonstone | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Painite | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Sunstone | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Zircon | Extremely Rare(0.5%) |
| Quest Items | |
| Choral Cannions | Received only on BRD with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Chaos Cuirass | Received only on DRK with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Warlock's Tabard | Received only on RDM with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Rogue's Culottes | Received only on THF with Artifact Hands quest active or finished |
| Oztroja Coffer Key | |
| Treasure Maps | |
