Ryan: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
Scupper1370 (talk | contribs) (→Sells:: Moved table from Numa in Bastok to match conquest requirements.) |
Scupper1370 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 112762 by Scupper1370 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| historicalbackground = | | historicalbackground = | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Sells:=== | |||
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table- | {| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm sortable" | ||
! | ! Items: | ||
! Price: | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Bronze Axe]] | ||
|290 - 328 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bronze Sword]] | |||
|243 - 278 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crossbow Bolt]] | |||
| | |5 - 6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bronze Harness]] | |||
|235 - 266 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brass Harness]] | |||
|2,286 - 2,584 | |||
| | |- | ||
|[[Bronze Mittens]] | |||
|128 - 145 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brass Mittens]] | |||
|1,255 - 1,419 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bronze Subligar]] | |||
|191 - 216 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brass Subligar]] | |||
|1,840 - 2,080 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bronze Leggings]] | |||
|117 - 133 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brass Leggings]] | |||
|1,140 - 1,289 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kenpogi]] | |||
|1,145 - 1,294 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tekko]] | |||
|630 - 712 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sitabaki]] | |||
|915 - 1,034 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyahan]] | |||
|584 - 660 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Standard Merchants]] | |||
[[Category:NPCs]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:12, 11 October 2025
Sells:
| Items: | Price: |
|---|---|
| Bronze Axe | 290 - 328 |
| Bronze Sword | 243 - 278 |
| Crossbow Bolt | 5 - 6 |
| Bronze Harness | 235 - 266 |
| Brass Harness | 2,286 - 2,584 |
| Bronze Mittens | 128 - 145 |
| Brass Mittens | 1,255 - 1,419 |
| Bronze Subligar | 191 - 216 |
| Brass Subligar | 1,840 - 2,080 |
| Bronze Leggings | 117 - 133 |
| Brass Leggings | 1,140 - 1,289 |
| Kenpogi | 1,145 - 1,294 |
| Tekko | 630 - 712 |
| Sitabaki | 915 - 1,034 |
| Kyahan | 584 - 660 |

