In the running: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
m (Add Bunji) |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|SMN=1 | |SMN=1 | ||
| https://horizonxi.com/players/Rmt<!-- horizon url --> | | https://horizonxi.com/players/Rmt<!-- horizon url --> | ||
|- | |||
|Bunji <!-- name here --> | |||
| Alive? [[file:Check.png]] <!--Yes use [[file:Check.png]] ||| No use [[file:Eks.png]] --> | |||
|WAR=10 | |||
|MNK=15 | |||
|WHM=21 | |||
|BLM=10 | |||
|RDM=10 | |||
|THF=10 | |||
|PLD=0 | |||
|DRK=0 | |||
|BST=0 | |||
|BRD=0 | |||
|RNG=0 | |||
|SAM=0 | |||
|NIN=0 | |||
|DRG=0 | |||
|SMN=0 | |||
| https://horizonxi.com/players/Bunji<!-- horizon url --> | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:33, 18 November 2025
I've decided to created this page to document progress on players attempting to earn Tartarus_Platemail and/or Hardcore_Harness. Please feel free to post a horizonxi.com url to the character profile in the respectable "horizon url" section below. If you feel like filling out the jobs you can but providing a url is enough. Example is my HC and i'm not in the running lol --Pyrra0 (talk) 21:41, 16 March 2024 (UTC)
| "Mspy" | Alive? |
WAR=18 | MNK=18 | WHM=15 | BLM=30 | RDM=10 | THF=16 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=0 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Mspy |
| Seddy | Alive? |
WAR=0 | MNK=0 | WHM=0 | BLM=0 | RDM=0 | THF=0 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=0 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Seddy |
| Valda | Alive? |
WAR=60 | MNK=1 | WHM=37 | BLM=1 | RDM=1 | THF=75 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=1 | SAM=0 | NIN=37 | DRG=75 | SMN=75 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Valda |
| Valka | Alive? |
WAR=35 | MNK=1 | WHM=1 | BLM=1 | RDM=1 | THF=1 | PLD=68 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=15 | SAM=0 | NIN=35 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Valka |
| Zenith | Alive? |
WAR=53 | MNK=10 | WHM=17 | BLM=75 | RDM=38 | THF=10 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=11 | BRD=1 | RNG=1 | SAM=1 | NIN=27 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Zenith |
| Tsuno | Alive? |
WAR=22 | MNK=12 | WHM=15 | BLM=1 | RDM=30 | THF=17 | PLD=24 | DRK=1 | BST=10 | BRD=1 | RNG=1 | SAM=1 | NIN=29 | DRG=15 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Tsuno |
| Burningrave | Alive? |
WAR=18 | MNK=0 | WHM=0 | BLM=11 | RDM=0 | THF=0 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=0 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Burningrave |
| Drakeras | Alive? |
WAR=10 | MNK=30 | WHM=10 | BLM=10 | RDM=10 | THF=10 | PLD=0 | DRK=17 | BST=10 | BRD=10 | RNG=10 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Drakeras |
| Sample | Alive? |
WAR=0 | MNK=0 | WHM=0 | BLM=0 | RDM=0 | THF=0 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=0 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/ |
| "Rmt" | Alive? |
WAR=1 | MNK=1 | WHM=1 | BLM=1 | RDM=1 | THF=8 | PLD=1 | DRK=1 | BST=1 | BRD=1 | RNG=1 | SAM=1 | NIN=1 | DRG=1 | SMN=1 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Rmt |
| Bunji | Alive? |
WAR=10 | MNK=15 | WHM=21 | BLM=10 | RDM=10 | THF=10 | PLD=0 | DRK=0 | BST=0 | BRD=0 | RNG=0 | SAM=0 | NIN=0 | DRG=0 | SMN=0 | https://horizonxi.com/players/Bunji |
