La Theine Plateau/Chocobo Digging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Scream Fungus]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance|146|1367}}<section end=Scream Fungus/> | | style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Scream Fungus/>{{Abundance|146|1367}}<section end=Scream Fungus/> | ||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Sobbing Fungus]] {{changes}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |<section begin=Sobbing Fungus/>{{Abundance|154|1367}}<section end=Sobbing Fungus/> | |||
|- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | |- style="background:#e0ebe0;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[King Truffle]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[King Truffle]] {{changes}} | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 10 June 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Little Worm | Common(19.5%) |
| Arrowwood Log | Common(15.9%) |
| Chocobo Feather | Uncommon(13.9%) |
| Dried Marjoram | Very Rare(4.8%) |
| Yew Log | Uncommon(11%) |
| Chestnut Log | Rare(8.3%) |
Fresh Mugwort
|
Very Rare(2.8%) |
Scream Fungus
|
Uncommon(10.7%) |
Sobbing Fungus
|
Uncommon(11.3%) |
King Truffle
|
Very Rare(1%) |
|
● = Requires Burrow ● = Requires Egg Helm ● = Requires Bore ● = Obtainable only at Night | |

