Attohwa Chasm/Excavation: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#8FA0AE;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bone Chip |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Common) |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Chicken Bone |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Common) |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Bat Fang |style="padding...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bat Fang]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Bat Fang]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Uncommon) | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Uncommon) | ||
|- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cactus Stems]] | |style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Cactus Stems]] | ||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Very Rare) | |||
|- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Wyvern Scale]] | |||
|style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Very Rare) | |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance}} (Very Rare) | ||
|- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | |- style="background:#B4CCE1;" | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 12 August 2023
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Bone Chip | |
| Chicken Bone | |
| Bat Fang | |
| Scorpion Claw | |
| Scorpion Shell | |
| Antlion Jaw | |
| Cactus Stems | |
| Wyvern Scale | |
| High Quality Scorpion Shell | |
| Colored Rocks | |
