Glyke: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Glyke.JPG | name = Glyke | gender = Female | race = Hume | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Jeuno | occupation = | status = | type = Standard Merchant | location = {{Location|Upper Jeuno|F-7}} - Marble Bridge Eatery | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = | notes = | historicalbackground = }} ===Sells:=== :{| width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" ! style="background:#ffdead;" width=...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Sells:=== | ===Sells:=== | ||
: | ===Sells:=== | ||
{| class="ffxi-table" width="60%" | |||
! | !valign="top" align="left"| | ||
Items sold: | |||
!valign="top" align="left"| | |||
Prices: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iron Bread]] | |||
|92 - 104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tortilla]] | |||
| 128 - 145 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[White Bread]] | |||
| 184 - 208 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pea Soup]] | |||
| 1,400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boiled Crab]] | |||
| 2,070 - 2,340 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roast Mutton]] | |||
| 662 - 748 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Baked Apple]] | |||
| 440 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windurst Salad]] | |||
| 1,711 - 1,934 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Herb Quus]] | |||
| 4,585 - 4,984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orange Juice]] | |||
| 184 - 208 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Apple Juice]] | |||
| 276 - 312 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pineapple Juice]] | |||
| 368 - 416 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melon Juice]] | |||
| 1,012 - 1,144 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grape Juice]] | |||
| 855 - 967 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Standard Merchants]] | [[Category:Standard Merchants]] | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 22 August 2023
Sells:
Sells:
|
Items sold: |
Prices: |
|---|---|
| Iron Bread | 92 - 104 |
| Tortilla | 128 - 145 |
| White Bread | 184 - 208 |
| Pea Soup | 1,400 |
| Boiled Crab | 2,070 - 2,340 |
| Roast Mutton | 662 - 748 |
| Baked Apple | 440 |
| Windurst Salad | 1,711 - 1,934 |
| Herb Quus | 4,585 - 4,984 |
| Orange Juice | 184 - 208 |
| Apple Juice | 276 - 312 |
| Pineapple Juice | 368 - 416 |
| Melon Juice | 1,012 - 1,144 |
| Grape Juice | 855 - 967 |

