Update 1.2.2 is here! Tier 2 HENMs, Horizon Adventuring Assistance Program and much more!
Beaucedine Glacier/Harvesting: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="background:#B4EDA8;" | |- style="background:#B4EDA8;" | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Wolf Fur]] {{changes}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Wolf Fur]] {{changes}} | ||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- style="background:#B4EDA8;" | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |[[Raw Wool]]{{changes}} | |||
| style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | | style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:38, 13 September 2023
Item | Abundance |
---|---|
Beaugreens ![]() |
![]() |
Blue Peas ![]() |
![]() |
Frost Turnip ![]() |
![]() |
Sobbing Fungus ![]() |
![]() |
Popoto ![]() |
![]() |
Wolf Fur ![]() |
![]() |
Raw Wool![]() |
![]() |