Template:FFXIMap Markers: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
Starfox9507 (talk | contribs) |
Starfox9507 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== | ==Map ID Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! Map ID | !Map ID | ||
!Map Name | !Map Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0 | ||
|world map | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Bastok Market | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Bastok Mines | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Battalia Downs | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Beaucedine Glacier | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Chateau d'Oraguille | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Konschtat Highlands | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|La Theine Plateau | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Lower Jeuno | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Metalworks | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Mhaura | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Norg | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Northern San d'Oria | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Port Bastok | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Port Jeuno | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Port San d'Oria | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Port Windurst | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 9 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 10 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 11 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 12 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 13 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 14 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 15 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 16 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 17 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 18 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 19 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Pso'Xja: Map 20 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Qufim Island | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Rolanberry Fields | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Ru'Lude Gardens | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Sauromugue Champaign | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Southern San d'Oria | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Tahrongi Canyon | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Tavnazian Safehold: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|Tavnazian Safehold: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Tavnazian Safehold: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|Upper Jeuno | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|Valkurm Dunes | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|Windurst Walls | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|Windurst Waters: North | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|Windurst Waters: South | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|Windurst Woods | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|Al'Taieu | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|Altar Room | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|Apollyon: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|Attohwa Chasm | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|Beadeaux: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|Beadeaux: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|Behemoth's Dominion | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|Bibiki Bay: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|Bibiki Bay: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|Buburimu Peninsula | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|Castle Oztroja: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|Crawler's Nest: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|Crawler's Nest: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|Crawler's Nest: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|Dangruf Wadi | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|Davoi | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|East Ronfaure | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|East Sarutabaruta | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|Fort Ghelsba | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|Garlaige Citadel: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|Garlaige Citadel: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|Garlaige Citadel: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|Garlaige Citadel: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|Ghelsba Outpost: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|Ghelsba Outpost: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Giddeus: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Giddeus: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Gusgen Mines: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Gusgen Mines: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Gusgen Mines: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
|Gusgen Mines: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|Gustav Tunnel: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|Gustav Tunnel: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
|Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|126 | |||
|Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|127 | |||
|Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|128 | |||
|Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|Jugner Forest | |||
|- | |||
|130 | |||
|Korroloka Tunnel: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|131 | |||
|Korroloka Tunnel: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|132 | |||
|Korroloka Tunnel: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|133 | |||
|Korroloka Tunnel: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|134 | |||
|Korroloka Tunnel: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|135 | |||
|Kuftal Tunnel: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|136 | |||
|Kuftal Tunnel: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|137 | |||
|Kuftal Tunnel: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|138 | |||
|Kuftal Tunnel: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|139 | |||
|Lufaise Meadows | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|Meriphataud Mountains | |||
|- | |||
|141 | |||
|Misareaux Coast | |||
|- | |||
|142 | |||
|Monastic Cavern | |||
|- | |||
|143 | |||
|North Gustaberg | |||
|- | |||
|144 | |||
|Palborough Mines: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|145 | |||
|Palborough Mines: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|146 | |||
|Palborough Mines: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|147 | |||
|Pashhow Marshlands | |||
|- | |||
|148 | |||
|Promyvion Dem | |||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|Promyvion Holla | |||
|- | |||
|150 | |||
|Promyvion Mea | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|Promyvion Vahzl | |||
|- | |||
|152 | |||
|Qulun Dome | |||
|- | |||
|153 | |||
|Riverne Site #A01 | |||
|- | |||
|154 | |||
|Riverne Site #B01 | |||
|- | |||
|155 | |||
|Ru'Aun Gardens | |||
|- | |||
|156 | |||
|Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|157 | |||
|Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|158 | |||
|Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|Selbina | |||
|- | |||
|162 | |||
|South Gustaberg | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|165 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|166 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|167 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|169 | |||
|Temenos North: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|170 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|171 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|172 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|173 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|174 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|175 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|176 | |||
|Temenos East: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|177 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|178 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|179 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|180 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|181 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|182 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|183 | |||
|Temenos West: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|184 | |||
|Temenos Center: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|185 | |||
|Temenos Center: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|186 | |||
|Temenos Center: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|187 | |||
|Temenos Center: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|188 | |||
|Temenos Center: Basement | |||
|- | |||
|189 | |||
|Temenos Entrance | |||
|- | |||
|190 | |||
|Temple of Uggalepih: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|191 | |||
|Temple of Uggalepih: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|192 | |||
|Temple of Uggalepih: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|193 | |||
|Temple of Uggalepih: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|The Boyahda Tree: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|195 | |||
|The Boyahda Tree: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|The Boyahda Tree: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|197 | |||
|The Boyahda Tree: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|198 | |||
|The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|199 | |||
|The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|201 | |||
|The Santuary of Zi'Tah | |||
|- | |||
|202 | |||
|Uleguerand Range: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|203 | |||
|Uleguerand Range: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|204 | |||
|West Ronfaure | |||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|West Sarutabaruta | |||
|- | |||
|206 | |||
|Windurst Walls | |||
|- | |||
|207 | |||
|Xarcabard | |||
|- | |||
|208 | |||
|Yhoator Jungle | |||
|- | |||
|209 | |||
|Yughott Grotto: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|210 | |||
|Yughott Grotto: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|211 | |||
|Yuhtunga Jungle | |||
|- | |||
|212 | |||
|Zeruhn Mines | |||
|- | |||
|213 | |||
|Eastern Altepa Desert | |||
|- | |||
|214 | |||
|Western Altepa Desert | |||
|- | |||
|215 | |||
|Rabao | |||
|- | |||
|216 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|217 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|218 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|219 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|220 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|221 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|222 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|223 | |||
|Quicksand Caves: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|224 | |||
|Sacrarium: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|225 | |||
|Sacrarium: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|226 | |||
|Carpenter's Landing: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|227 | |||
|Carpenter's Landing: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|228 | |||
|Sealion's Den | |||
|- | |||
|229 | |||
|Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|230 | |||
|Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|231 | |||
|Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|232 | |||
|Fei'Yin: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|233 | |||
|Fei'Yin: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|234 | |||
|Ranguemont Pass | |||
|- | |||
|235 | |||
|Ordelle's Caves: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|236 | |||
|Ordelle's Caves: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|237 | |||
|Ordelle's Caves: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|238 | |||
|Maze of Shakhrami: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|239 | |||
|Maze of Shakhrami: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|240 | |||
|Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|241 | |||
|Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|242 | |||
|Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|243 | |||
|Labyrinth of Onzozo | |||
|- | |||
|244 | |||
|King Ranperres Tomb: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|245 | |||
|King Ranperres Tomb: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|246 | |||
|Outter Horutoto: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|247 | |||
|Outter Horutoto: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|248 | |||
|Outter Horutoto: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|249 | |||
|Outter Horutoto: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|250 | |||
|Outter Horutoto: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|251 | |||
|Oldton Movalpolos | |||
|- | |||
|252 | |||
|Cape Teriggan | |||
|- | |||
|253 | |||
|Toraimarai Canal: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|254 | |||
|Toraimarai Canal: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|255 | |||
|Hall of the Gods | |||
|- | |||
|256 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|257 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|258 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|259 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|260 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|261 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|262 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|263 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|264 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|265 | |||
|Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 9 | |||
|- | |||
|266 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|267 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|268 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|269 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|270 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|271 | |||
|The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|272 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|273 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|274 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|275 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|276 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|277 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|278 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|279 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|280 | |||
|Den of Rancor: Map 9 | |||
|- | |||
|281 | |||
|Dragon's Aery | |||
|- | |||
|282 | |||
|Ro'Maeve | |||
|- | |||
|283 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 1 | |||
|- | |||
|284 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 2 | |||
|- | |||
|285 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 3 | |||
|- | |||
|286 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 4 | |||
|- | |||
|287 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 5 | |||
|- | |||
|288 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 6 | |||
|- | |||
|289 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 7 | |||
|- | |||
|290 | |||
|Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 8 | |||
|- | |||
|291 | |||
|Kazham | |||
|- | |||
|292 | |||
|Newton Movalpolos | |||
|- | |||
|293 | |||
|Valley of Sorrows | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 21 October 2023
This template defines the table "ffximap_markers". This table has not been created yet.
Usage
Add this tag to an entity you wish displayed on the FFXIMap.
{{FFXIMap Markers
|mapID=
|position=
|entityType=
}}
- mapID: Each zone map has a corresponding id# (see below).
- position: The x,y of the position on the map. Do not use parenthesis when filling this in (see usage examples below). All maps used within the FFXIMap extension have a coordinate system that starts at 0,0 for the bottom left and 256,256 for the top right. A marker position must be within those bounds to be visible on the map.
- entityType: There are "types" of markers (ie:NPC, Seasonal NPC, ???, etc.). These types are bundled in layers on the FFXIMap where the user is able to turn on/off a particular layer they want to see.
Example Usage
This tag is added to the bottom of a page which you want added as a marker to a map.
{{FFXIMap Markers
|mapID=141
|position=25.9,157.72
|entityType=NPC
}}
Map ID Data
| Map ID | Map Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | world map |
| 1 | Bastok Market |
| 2 | Bastok Mines |
| 3 | Battalia Downs |
| 4 | Beaucedine Glacier |
| 5 | Chateau d'Oraguille |
| 6 | Konschtat Highlands |
| 7 | La Theine Plateau |
| 8 | Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 |
| 9 | Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 |
| 10 | Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 |
| 11 | Lower Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 |
| 12 | Lower Jeuno |
| 13 | Metalworks |
| 14 | Mhaura |
| 15 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 |
| 16 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 |
| 17 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 |
| 18 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 |
| 19 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 5 |
| 20 | Middle Delkfutt's Tower: Map 6 |
| 21 | Norg |
| 22 | Northern San d'Oria |
| 23 | Port Bastok |
| 24 | Port Jeuno |
| 25 | Port San d'Oria |
| 26 | Port Windurst |
| 27 | Pso'Xja: Map 1 |
| 28 | Pso'Xja: Map 2 |
| 29 | Pso'Xja: Map 3 |
| 30 | Pso'Xja: Map 4 |
| 31 | Pso'Xja: Map 5 |
| 32 | Pso'Xja: Map 6 |
| 33 | Pso'Xja: Map 7 |
| 34 | Pso'Xja: Map 8 |
| 35 | Pso'Xja: Map 9 |
| 36 | Pso'Xja: Map 10 |
| 37 | Pso'Xja: Map 11 |
| 38 | Pso'Xja: Map 12 |
| 39 | Pso'Xja: Map 13 |
| 40 | Pso'Xja: Map 14 |
| 41 | Pso'Xja: Map 15 |
| 42 | Pso'Xja: Map 16 |
| 43 | Pso'Xja: Map 17 |
| 44 | Pso'Xja: Map 18 |
| 45 | Pso'Xja: Map 19 |
| 46 | Pso'Xja: Map 20 |
| 47 | Qufim Island |
| 48 | Rolanberry Fields |
| 49 | Ru'Lude Gardens |
| 50 | Sauromugue Champaign |
| 51 | Southern San d'Oria |
| 52 | Tahrongi Canyon |
| 53 | Tavnazian Safehold: Map 1 |
| 54 | Tavnazian Safehold: Map 2 |
| 55 | Tavnazian Safehold: Map 3 |
| 56 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 1 |
| 57 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 2 |
| 58 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 3 |
| 59 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 4 |
| 60 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 5 |
| 61 | Upper Delkfutt's Tower: Map 6 |
| 62 | Upper Jeuno |
| 63 | Valkurm Dunes |
| 64 | Windurst Walls |
| 65 | Windurst Waters: North |
| 66 | Windurst Waters: South |
| 67 | Windurst Woods |
| 68 | Al'Taieu |
| 69 | Altar Room |
| 70 | Apollyon: Map 1 |
| 71 | Apollyon: Map 2 |
| 72 | Apollyon: Map 3 |
| 73 | Apollyon: Map 4 |
| 74 | Apollyon: Map 5 |
| 75 | Apollyon: Map 6 |
| 76 | Apollyon: Map 7 |
| 77 | Apollyon: Map 8 |
| 78 | Attohwa Chasm |
| 79 | Beadeaux: Map 1 |
| 80 | Beadeaux: Map 2 |
| 81 | Behemoth's Dominion |
| 82 | Bibiki Bay: Map 1 |
| 83 | Bibiki Bay: Map 2 |
| 84 | Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 1 |
| 85 | Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 2 |
| 86 | Bostaunieux Oubliette: Map 3 |
| 87 | Buburimu Peninsula |
| 88 | Castle Oztroja: Map 1 |
| 89 | Castle Oztroja: Map 2 |
| 90 | Castle Oztroja: Map 3 |
| 91 | Castle Oztroja: Map 4 |
| 92 | Castle Oztroja: Map 5 |
| 93 | Castle Oztroja: Map 6 |
| 94 | Castle Oztroja: Map 7 |
| 95 | Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 1 |
| 96 | Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 2 |
| 97 | Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 3 |
| 98 | Castle Zvahl Baileys: Map 4 |
| 99 | Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 1 |
| 100 | Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 2 |
| 101 | Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 3 |
| 102 | Castle Zvahl Keep: Map 4 |
| 103 | Crawler's Nest: Map 1 |
| 104 | Crawler's Nest: Map 2 |
| 105 | Crawler's Nest: Map 3 |
| 106 | Dangruf Wadi |
| 107 | Davoi |
| 108 | East Ronfaure |
| 109 | East Sarutabaruta |
| 110 | Fort Ghelsba |
| 111 | Garlaige Citadel: Map 1 |
| 112 | Garlaige Citadel: Map 2 |
| 113 | Garlaige Citadel: Map 3 |
| 114 | Garlaige Citadel: Map 4 |
| 115 | Ghelsba Outpost: Map 1 |
| 116 | Ghelsba Outpost: Map 2 |
| 117 | Giddeus: Map 1 |
| 118 | Giddeus: Map 2 |
| 119 | Gusgen Mines: Map 1 |
| 120 | Gusgen Mines: Map 2 |
| 121 | Gusgen Mines: Map 3 |
| 122 | Gusgen Mines: Map 4 |
| 123 | Gustav Tunnel: Map 1 |
| 124 | Gustav Tunnel: Map 2 |
| 125 | Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 1 |
| 126 | Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 2 |
| 127 | Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 3 |
| 128 | Inner Horutoto Ruins: Map 4 |
| 129 | Jugner Forest |
| 130 | Korroloka Tunnel: Map 1 |
| 131 | Korroloka Tunnel: Map 2 |
| 132 | Korroloka Tunnel: Map 3 |
| 133 | Korroloka Tunnel: Map 4 |
| 134 | Korroloka Tunnel: Map 5 |
| 135 | Kuftal Tunnel: Map 1 |
| 136 | Kuftal Tunnel: Map 2 |
| 137 | Kuftal Tunnel: Map 3 |
| 138 | Kuftal Tunnel: Map 4 |
| 139 | Lufaise Meadows |
| 140 | Meriphataud Mountains |
| 141 | Misareaux Coast |
| 142 | Monastic Cavern |
| 143 | North Gustaberg |
| 144 | Palborough Mines: Map 1 |
| 145 | Palborough Mines: Map 2 |
| 146 | Palborough Mines: Map 3 |
| 147 | Pashhow Marshlands |
| 148 | Promyvion Dem |
| 149 | Promyvion Holla |
| 150 | Promyvion Mea |
| 151 | Promyvion Vahzl |
| 152 | Qulun Dome |
| 153 | Riverne Site #A01 |
| 154 | Riverne Site #B01 |
| 155 | Ru'Aun Gardens |
| 156 | Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 1 |
| 157 | Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 2 |
| 158 | Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 3 |
| 159 | Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 4 |
| 160 | Sea Serpent Grotto: Map 5 |
| 161 | Selbina |
| 162 | South Gustaberg |
| 163 | Temenos North: Map 1 |
| 164 | Temenos North: Map 2 |
| 165 | Temenos North: Map 3 |
| 166 | Temenos North: Map 4 |
| 167 | Temenos North: Map 5 |
| 168 | Temenos North: Map 6 |
| 169 | Temenos North: Map 7 |
| 170 | Temenos East: Map 1 |
| 171 | Temenos East: Map 2 |
| 172 | Temenos East: Map 3 |
| 173 | Temenos East: Map 4 |
| 174 | Temenos East: Map 5 |
| 175 | Temenos East: Map 6 |
| 176 | Temenos East: Map 7 |
| 177 | Temenos West: Map 1 |
| 178 | Temenos West: Map 2 |
| 179 | Temenos West: Map 3 |
| 180 | Temenos West: Map 4 |
| 181 | Temenos West: Map 5 |
| 182 | Temenos West: Map 6 |
| 183 | Temenos West: Map 7 |
| 184 | Temenos Center: Map 1 |
| 185 | Temenos Center: Map 2 |
| 186 | Temenos Center: Map 3 |
| 187 | Temenos Center: Map 4 |
| 188 | Temenos Center: Basement |
| 189 | Temenos Entrance |
| 190 | Temple of Uggalepih: Map 1 |
| 191 | Temple of Uggalepih: Map 2 |
| 192 | Temple of Uggalepih: Map 3 |
| 193 | Temple of Uggalepih: Map 4 |
| 194 | The Boyahda Tree: Map 1 |
| 195 | The Boyahda Tree: Map 2 |
| 196 | The Boyahda Tree: Map 3 |
| 197 | The Boyahda Tree: Map 4 |
| 198 | The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 1 |
| 199 | The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 2 |
| 200 | The Eldieme Necropolis: Map 3 |
| 201 | The Santuary of Zi'Tah |
| 202 | Uleguerand Range: Map 1 |
| 203 | Uleguerand Range: Map 2 |
| 204 | West Ronfaure |
| 205 | West Sarutabaruta |
| 206 | Windurst Walls |
| 207 | Xarcabard |
| 208 | Yhoator Jungle |
| 209 | Yughott Grotto: Map 1 |
| 210 | Yughott Grotto: Map 2 |
| 211 | Yuhtunga Jungle |
| 212 | Zeruhn Mines |
| 213 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| 214 | Western Altepa Desert |
| 215 | Rabao |
| 216 | Quicksand Caves: Map 1 |
| 217 | Quicksand Caves: Map 2 |
| 218 | Quicksand Caves: Map 3 |
| 219 | Quicksand Caves: Map 4 |
| 220 | Quicksand Caves: Map 5 |
| 221 | Quicksand Caves: Map 6 |
| 222 | Quicksand Caves: Map 7 |
| 223 | Quicksand Caves: Map 8 |
| 224 | Sacrarium: Map 1 |
| 225 | Sacrarium: Map 2 |
| 226 | Carpenter's Landing: Map 1 |
| 227 | Carpenter's Landing: Map 2 |
| 228 | Sealion's Den |
| 229 | Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 1 |
| 230 | Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 2 |
| 231 | Phomiuna Aqueducts: Map 3 |
| 232 | Fei'Yin: Map 1 |
| 233 | Fei'Yin: Map 2 |
| 234 | Ranguemont Pass |
| 235 | Ordelle's Caves: Map 1 |
| 236 | Ordelle's Caves: Map 2 |
| 237 | Ordelle's Caves: Map 3 |
| 238 | Maze of Shakhrami: Map 1 |
| 239 | Maze of Shakhrami: Map 2 |
| 240 | Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 1 |
| 241 | Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 2 |
| 242 | Grand Palace of Hu'Xzoi: Map 3 |
| 243 | Labyrinth of Onzozo |
| 244 | King Ranperres Tomb: Map 1 |
| 245 | King Ranperres Tomb: Map 2 |
| 246 | Outter Horutoto: Map 1 |
| 247 | Outter Horutoto: Map 2 |
| 248 | Outter Horutoto: Map 3 |
| 249 | Outter Horutoto: Map 4 |
| 250 | Outter Horutoto: Map 5 |
| 251 | Oldton Movalpolos |
| 252 | Cape Teriggan |
| 253 | Toraimarai Canal: Map 1 |
| 254 | Toraimarai Canal: Map 2 |
| 255 | Hall of the Gods |
| 256 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 1 |
| 257 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 2 |
| 258 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 3 |
| 259 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 4 |
| 260 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 5 |
| 261 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 6 |
| 262 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 6 |
| 263 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 7 |
| 264 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 8 |
| 265 | Ve'Lugannon Palace: Map 9 |
| 266 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 1 |
| 267 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 2 |
| 268 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 3 |
| 269 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 4 |
| 270 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 5 |
| 271 | The Shrine of Ru'Avitau: Map 6 |
| 272 | Den of Rancor: Map 1 |
| 273 | Den of Rancor: Map 2 |
| 274 | Den of Rancor: Map 3 |
| 275 | Den of Rancor: Map 4 |
| 276 | Den of Rancor: Map 5 |
| 277 | Den of Rancor: Map 6 |
| 278 | Den of Rancor: Map 7 |
| 279 | Den of Rancor: Map 8 |
| 280 | Den of Rancor: Map 9 |
| 281 | Dragon's Aery |
| 282 | Ro'Maeve |
| 283 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 1 |
| 284 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 2 |
| 285 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 3 |
| 286 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 4 |
| 287 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 5 |
| 288 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 6 |
| 289 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 7 |
| 290 | Ifrit's Cauldron: Map 8 |
| 291 | Kazham |
| 292 | Newton Movalpolos |
| 293 | Valley of Sorrows |
