Misareaux Coast/Logging: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#BA9D5B;" ! width="30%"|Item ! width="30%"|Abundance |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Arrowwood Log {{verification}} |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Faerie Apple |style="padding-left:1em;" |{{Abundance|0|0}} |- style="background:#EADEC4;" |style="padding-left:1em;" |Ash Log |style=...") |
(layout fixes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table logging-table table-sm" | ||
| | |+ {{EditButton|Misareaux Coast/Logging}} | ||
! | ! Item !! Abundance | ||
! | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] {{verification}} | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Faerie Apple]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Ash Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Maple Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Walnut Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Acorn]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Elm Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Oak Log]] | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | | [[Petrified Log]] {{changes}} | ||
| {{Abundance|0|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Logging Map<br>{{Template:Tooltip-Map|text= [[image:MisareauxCoastLogging.png|40px]]|map=MisareauxCoastLogging.png|mapsize = 501}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:11, 6 March 2024
| Item | Abundance |
|---|---|
| Arrowwood Log |
|
| Faerie Apple | |
| Ash Log | |
| Maple Log | |
| Walnut Log | |
| Acorn | |
| Elm Log | |
| Oak Log | |
Petrified Log
|
|
| Logging Map | |

