Valkurm Dunes/Fishing: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#53A0DF;" ! width="36%" |Fish ! width="10%" |Cap ! width="54%" |Body of Water |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Cobalt Jellyfish | style="padding-left:1em;" |5 | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="10"|All |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Bastore Sardine | style="padding-left:1em;" |9 |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | <noinclude>[[Category:Fishing]]{{Zone Section Header|fishing}}</noinclude> | ||
|- | {| class="horizon-table fishing-table center-col-2 center-col-3 under-zone-section-header" | ||
! width="36%" |Fish | |+{{EditButton|Valkurm Dunes/Fishing}} | ||
! width="10%" |Cap | |- | ||
! width="54%" |Body of Water | ! width="36%" | Fish | ||
|- | ! width="10%" | Cap | ||
! width="54%" | Body of Water | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Cobalt Jellyfish]] || 5 | ||
|- | | rowspan="10" | All | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Bastore Sardine]] || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greedie]] || 14 | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Quus]] || 19 | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Zafmlug Bass]] || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shall Shell]] || 53 | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Silver Ring]] || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Rusty Subligar]] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rusty Bucket]] || 0 | |||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[Arrowwood Log]] || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="3" | | ||
|- | Fishing Maps<br>{{Information Needed}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:38, 10 October 2024
| Fish | Cap | Body of Water |
|---|---|---|
| Cobalt Jellyfish | 5 | All |
| Bastore Sardine | 9 | |
| Greedie | 14 | |
| Quus | 19 | |
| Zafmlug Bass | 43 | |
| Shall Shell | 53 | |
| Silver Ring | 0 | |
| Rusty Subligar | 0 | |
| Rusty Bucket | 0 | |
| Arrowwood Log | 0 | |
