Weapon Skills: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor |
No edit summary Tag: visualeditor |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Sword | |||
!LVL & Restriction | !LVL & Restriction | ||
!Modifier | !Modifier | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Great | Great Sword | ||
!LVL & Restriction | !LVL & Restriction | ||
!Modifier | !Modifier | ||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Polearm | |||
!LVL & Restriction | !LVL & Restriction | ||
!Modifier | !Modifier | ||
| Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Great Katana | Great Katana | ||
!LVL & Restriction | |||
!Modifier | |||
!Propertity A | |||
!Propertity B | |||
|- | |||
|5: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|100: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|150: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|175: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|200: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|225: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon skill quests|240 Q]]: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Relic: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic: | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
|+ | |||
Marksmanship | |||
!LVL & Restriction | !LVL & Restriction | ||
!Modifier | !Modifier | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 22 December 2022
| LvL and Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10: Raging Axe | STR:30% | Detonation | - |
| 40: Smash Axe | STR:30% | Induration | Reverberation |
| 70: Gale Axe | STR:30% | Detonation | - |
| 100: Avalanche Axe | STR:30% | Induration | - |
| 150: Spinning Axe | STR:35% | Liquefaction | Scission |
| 175: Rampage | STR:30% | Scission | - |
| 200: Calamity | STR:32% ;
VIT:32% |
Scission | Impaction |
| 225: Mistral Axe | STR:50% | Fusion | - |
| 240 Q: Decimation | STR:50% | Fusion | Reverberation |
| Relic: Onslaught | DEX:60% | Darkness | Gravitation |
| Mythic: Primal Rend | CHR:30% | Gravitation | Reverberation |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
| LVL & Restriction | Modifier | Propertity A | Propertity B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5: | |||
| 40: | |||
| 70: | |||
| 100: | |||
| 150: | |||
| 175: | |||
| 200: | |||
| 225: | |||
| 240 Q: | |||
| Relic: | |||
| Mythic: |
