Yhoator Jungle/Logging: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Add data)
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Logging]]{{Zone Section Header|logging}}</noinclude>
{| class="horizon-table logging-table under-zone-section-header"
{| class="helm-table logging-table table-xl" width="100%" under-zone-section-header"
|+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Logging}}
|+ {{EditButton|Yhoator Jungle/Logging}}
! Item !! Abundance
! Item !! Abundance
Line 18: Line 18:
| [[Dryad Root]]
| [[Dryad Root]]
| {{Abundance|1|13}}
| {{Abundance|1|13}}
|-
<!--|-
| [[Butterpear]]
| [[Butterpear]]
| {{Abundance|0|13}}
| {{Abundance|0|13}}-->{{noera}}
|-
|-
| [[Revival Tree Root]]
| [[Revival Tree Root]]
| {{Abundance|2|13}}
| {{Abundance|2|13}}
|-
<!--|-
| [[Aquilaria Log]]
| [[Aquilaria Log]]
| {{Abundance|0|13}}
| {{Abundance|0|13}}
|-
|-
| [[Kapor Log]]
| [[Kapor Log]]
| {{Abundance|0|13}}
| {{Abundance|0|13}}-->{{noera}}
|-
|-
| [[Mahogany Log]]
| [[Mahogany Log]]

Latest revision as of 17:02, 22 July 2025

[ edit ]
Item Abundance
Arrowwood Log 0%More data needed.(0%)
Rattan Lumber 30.8%More data needed.(30.8%)
Lauan Log 15.4%More data needed.(15.4%)
Beehive Chip 15.4%More data needed.(15.4%)
Dryad Root 7.7%More data needed.(7.7%)
Revival Tree Root 15.4%More data needed.(15.4%)
Mahogany Log 7.7%More data needed.(7.7%)
Ebony Log 7.7%More data needed.(7.7%)
Tree Cuttings 0%More data needed.(0%)
Logging Map
YhoatorJungleLogging.png