West Ronfaure/Fishing: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2" |- style="background:#53A0DF;" ! width="36%" |Fish ! width="10%" |Cap ! width="54%" |Body of Water |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Crayfish<br> | style="padding-left:1em;" |7 | style="padding-left:1em;" rowspan="9"|Knightwell |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-left:1em;" |Moat Carp<br> | style="padding-left:1em;" |11 |- style="background:#e3e6ff" | style="padding-lef...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Fishing]]{{Zone Section Header|fishing}}</noinclude> | |||
{| class="horizon-table fishing-table center-col-2 center-col-3 under-zone-section-header" | |||
|+{{EditButton|West Ronfaure/Fishing}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! width="36%" | Fish | ||
! width="10%" | Cap | |||
! width="54%" | Body of Water | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crayfish]] || 7 | |||
| rowspan="8" | Knightwell | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moat Carp]] || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Giant Catfish]] || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Terrapin]] || 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arrowwood Log]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rusty Bucket]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rusty Leggings]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rusty Subligar]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | | |||
Fishing Maps<br>{{Information Needed}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:38, 10 October 2024
| Fish | Cap | Body of Water |
|---|---|---|
| Crayfish | 7 | Knightwell |
| Moat Carp | 11 | |
| Giant Catfish | 31 | |
| Red Terrapin | 53 | |
| Arrowwood Log | 0 | |
| Rusty Bucket | 0 | |
| Rusty Leggings | 0 | |
| Rusty Subligar | 0 | |
